Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanna Świątek
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 681 | – | ||
2 |
Daniela Georges
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 629 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanna Świątek
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 660 | – | ||
2 |
Daniela Georges
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 657 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katarzyna Fara
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 601 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Wróbel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 595 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Maik
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 690 | – | PB | |
2 |
Martyna Piesko
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 645 | – | ||
3 |
Joanna Świątek
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 626 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Wróbel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 600 | – | PB | |
5 |
Karolina Szyszko
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 514 | – | ||
6 |
Marika Wieczorek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 492 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Sołoniewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 467 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maja Macioła
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 436 | – | ||
9 |
Liwia Florkiewicz
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 415 | – | ||
10 |
Kamila Kumorek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 393 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Nina Bęben
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 384 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maria Małaj
UKS Delfin Garwolin
|
UKS Delfin Garwolin | 244 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelia Wysocka
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 529 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Julia Danilewicz
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 415 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kaja Wróblewska
Swim Team Lubartów
|
Swim Team Lubartów | 405 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Oliwia Grączak
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 375 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Amelia Grabowska
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 354 | – | ||
6 |
Kamila Bielak
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 313 | +9.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriela Kozioł
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 277 | – | ||
8 |
Oliwia Hałas
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 241 | – | ||
9 |
Emilia Nowoświatłowska
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 233 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Antonina Siek
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 215 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Jagiełło
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 194 | -9.4% | ||
12 |
Weronika Zawół
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 177 | – | ||
13 |
Michalina Szkoda
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 169 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Patrycja Chwedoruk
UKP Kraszak Biała Podlaska
|
UKP Kraszak Biała Podlaska | 111 | – | ||
– |
Rozalia Turska
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | NS | – | – |