Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Borges
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SR | 24 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Daniel Badawy
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 21 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
CJ Talerico
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Liu
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | JR | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Barglow
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | SR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Neilson
Old Bridge
|
Old Bridge | SR | 17 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Daniel Newton
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | FR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Robertson
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SO | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Tighelaar
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Chen
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | – | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Mumau
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
kee hahn
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | JR | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bram Kaplan
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clayton Davis
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Tanudjaja
East Brunswick
|
East Brunswick | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Rivera
Perth Amboy
|
Perth Amboy | JR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Yash Bhorkar
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Schleif
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Joey DeVizio
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | SR | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Asif Iqbal
Kennedy Memorial
|
Kennedy Memorial | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Vir Vaidya
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniil Tanasiychuk
Sayreville War Memorial
|
Sayreville War Memorial | SR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dhruv Shidhaye
Edison
|
Edison | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Srikar Viswanatha
North Brunswick Township
|
North Brunswick Township | – | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Uday Gujulva
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Sean Murphy
Woodbridge
|
Woodbridge | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Patel
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Timson Nguyen
South Plainfield
|
South Plainfield | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Benway
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Aakash Santhapet
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Nelson Whalen
South Plainfield
|
South Plainfield | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Nate Kolmodin
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Tyler Jones
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Tum-Suden
Sayreville War Memorial
|
Sayreville War Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Jason Alvarez
Sayreville War Memorial
|
Sayreville War Memorial | SR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Nowak
Colonia
|
Colonia | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ayaan Qayyum
Colonia
|
Colonia | SO | – | – | ||
X |
Justyn Niemczyk
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Siddant Yadav
John P. Stevens
|
John P. Stevens | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Daanyal Syed
Sayreville War Memorial
|
Sayreville War Memorial | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Isaiah Rivers
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | FR | – | – | ||
41 |
Matt Campbell
Kennedy Memorial
|
Kennedy Memorial | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Frantino
Old Bridge
|
Old Bridge | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
Snehil Mahendrakar
Colonia
|
Colonia | FR | – | – |