Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hanna Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Raque
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | -7.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Makarska
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Amasa Henico
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mariangeles Zacarias Rojas
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rose Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah-Catherine Dawson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Riley Cristat
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
23 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauryn Shane
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 776 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Hanna Schmidt
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 841 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 675 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Emma Raque
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 629 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 562 | – | ||
6 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 576 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 546 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 530 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 686 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 522 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 529 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claire Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 553 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Makarska
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 513 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 482 | – | ||
15 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 445 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rose Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 412 | – | ||
18 |
Amasa Henico
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 448 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 381 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah-Catherine Dawson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 370 | – | ||
21 |
Riley Cristat
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 328 | – | ||
22 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 316 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mariangeles Zacarias Rojas
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 256 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lauryn Shane
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 253 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Mybeck
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 283 | – | ||
26 |
Abby Greene
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 250 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Serena Richardson
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 335 | – | ||
28 |
Payton Clark
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Abigayle Conn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 101 | – | ||
30 |
Audrey Tanner
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 246 | – | ||
31 |
Agnes Lee
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 75 | – | ||
32 |
Alexis Smith
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 178 | – | ||
33 |
Alexis Greaser
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 117 | – |