1
|
Julian Chan Quee Lin
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Bern Godolphin
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Gaël Chaubet
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Tyler Wall
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Cameron Kidd
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Samuel Boily-Dufour
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Bjoern-Ole Schrader
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Ethan Placek
Western University (Canada)
|
Western University (Canada)
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ethan Fazekas
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alexander Axon
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Graeme Goodman
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ben Campbell-James
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Matthew Babits
Western University (Canada)
|
Western University (Canada)
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Christophe Lanouette
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Christopher Eastick
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Evan Karlov
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
18
|
Victor Dagenais
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Everett Smith
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hocine Feddag
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
22
|
Daniel Barros
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Victor Uemura
Queens (ON)
|
Queens (ON)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
cole Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Rafael Rodrigo Rozo
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
29
|
Alexandre Shiffman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Nicholas Oliver
Western University (Canada)
|
Western University (Canada)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ahmed El Maghawry
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Cade Cermak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Gabriel Fenn
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ryan Sims
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Ryan Jongsuh Kim
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Steven Taylor
Brock University
|
Brock University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Liam McKenna
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Dyllon Coubrough
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Chris Ball
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Vladislav Zagidulin
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Daxton Timeriski
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sam Kuntz
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Luca Marra
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
46
|
Lorenzo Ford
Western University (Canada)
|
Western University (Canada)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Declan Tucker
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Cameron McCabe
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Nader Tannir
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Matthew Milencoff
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jack Haycock
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Michael Taylor
Brock University
|
Brock University
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Tyson MacDonald
Wlu Golden Hawks
|
Wlu Golden Hawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Cole Joyce
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Matt McGill
Queens (ON)
|
Queens (ON)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
57
|
Kyle Zammit
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Mitchell Cox
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Julien Legault
Brock University
|
Brock University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Andrew Kuiper
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Deniz Makul
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Richard Lis
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ethan Di Pietro
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Ben Broadway
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Alexander Hinov
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
68
|
Ronan Bull
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Hugh Edwards
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Blake Bishop
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Dylan Pust
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ethan Boddy
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Kaedin Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
–
|
Elias Chappell
Western University (Canada)
|
Western University (Canada)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Ly
University of Guelph
|
University of Guelph
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dominic Cappa
Western University (Canada)
|
Western University (Canada)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|