Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 681 | – | ||
2 |
Joleigh Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 613 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Rory Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 450 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Lauren Castellani
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Huyck
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 439 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Darien Tompkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 393 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Greene
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 379 | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Martin
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 351 | – | PB | |
20 |
Martha Casey
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
21 |
Lulu Rauch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaili Sacco
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 319 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Bryn Myers
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 297 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Caroline Kloc
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 261 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Domenique de Ruijter
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 258 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 245 | – | ||
27 |
Jess Napier
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 238 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Cadence Cardona
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 230 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 172 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Ottaviano
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 140 | -6.7% | ||
– |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angela Forcucci-Andino
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Baxter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erika Purdy
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 740 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
5 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 452 | – | ||
6 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Glor
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 383 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Share
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Monica
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 324 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Glor
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Russell
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 308 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lena Gallegos
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 295 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Krumpek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 290 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Thompson
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 265 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 264 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josie Coyne
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 195 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lila Roeser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 192 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leah Gardiner
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 119 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Caroline Skahen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 84 | – | PB | |
– |
Cierra Williams
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amber Newsome
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 596 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Marin Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 482 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Veronika Puzanovova
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 554 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 414 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 495 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Maya Hartman
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 364 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
JuJu Bewlay
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 432 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jillian Anthony
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 330 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 413 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Hannah Casler
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 310 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Abby LAVERDI
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 308 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lena Rossetti
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 384 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 292 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Jensen
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 373 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 357 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Piper GARLAND
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 264 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Jessie Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 257 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
cadence pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 256 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Emma Cwiklinski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 340 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Cara Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 247 | -8.2% | ||
21 |
Anna Priebe
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 245 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erika Guche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 240 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Heather Malkiewicz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 316 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Willow Canestrari
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 229 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Izzy Kleinmann
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 228 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Erin Brett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 201 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Belle Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 194 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Skylar King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 194 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 267 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Kaleigh Lawrence
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 266 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Kalbfus
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 182 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Izzy King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 249 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gabby Dardis
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 241 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Girard
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 239 | +11.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jillian Drews
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 154 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Lea Teschl
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 232 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Erin Morrissey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 153 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mary Minnella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 226 | – | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 142 | +6.3% | PB | |
40 |
Lila Crowley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 216 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Alyssa Galley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 135 | +9.5% | PB | |
42 |
Keaghan Wagner
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 126 | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Paul
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 74 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Riley Hauber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 137 | -7.1% | ||
45 |
Melanie Bullock
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 65 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Nina Mastrosimone
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 126 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Abby Ferrari
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 55 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cadence Strausser
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 49 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rita Romano
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 47 | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Marissa Nitti
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 43 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Abigayle Forsyth
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 100 | – | ||
52 |
Tori Cortright
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 33 | – | PB | |
53 |
KENNEDY EWING
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 82 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kacy Schneid
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 79 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Jenna Giles
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 74 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Nina Sanders
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 23 | -7.3% | ||
57 |
Melina Nitchman
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 23 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Brianna Moroni
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 62 | -4.8% | ||
59 |
Brooke Schneider
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 52 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Mia Leone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
61 |
Olivia Hornsby
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 27 | – | ||
62 |
Wendy Sanders
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 10 | +11.6% | PB | |
63 |
Sydney Sajdak
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Nora Munson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
65 |
MAKENNA COOKE
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Scarlett Baum
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elly Bachert
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
– |
Annona Carpenter
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 466 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Maddie Loeffler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 458 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kat Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 442 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Rowan Trafton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 292 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Hannah Rusho
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 288 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
MADELYN LOEHFELM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 266 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Juliet Pawlikowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 253 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Lexi Lombard
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 251 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brynn Muffoletto
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 251 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Larzelere
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 214 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Kayleigh Hart
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 207 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Josie Russom
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 203 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Amelia Snell
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 202 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Norah Mantell
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 201 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Molly McGahan
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 198 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Kennyn Van Hout
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 189 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Lilian Quinto
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 178 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Evelyn Hammond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 172 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Emery Miller
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 255 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Kayci Landow
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 251 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Reese Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 249 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Vaughn Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 160 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brynn Rusho
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 240 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Hannah COOK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 169 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Rugnetta
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 74 | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Elianna Hershey
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 71 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alivia Rehkopf
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 66 | -15.0% | ||
28 |
Cami Hauber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Lily Black
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 58 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kylie Szaflarski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 45 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Julia Shumaker
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 74 | – | ||
32 |
Margo Natemeier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 71 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Jenna Ekstrom
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 25 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Gabby Rause
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 61 | -4.5% | ||
35 |
Olivia Egyhazy
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Hendy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
37 |
Lane Joyce
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 2 | -7.3% | ||
38 |
Kylie Miller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Uchal
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reagan Burnham
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 559 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lilah Uchal
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 343 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Geary
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 274 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Gray
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 110 | – | ||
5 |
Cady Spence
Unattached
|
Unattached | 60 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Garigen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 56 | +10.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Roote
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Soph Mirrione
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Calista King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Audra Miller
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Esme Orr-Johnson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Genevieve Johnston
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | +13.3% | PB | |
– |
Elise Muffoletto
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Mantell
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cate Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
– |
Mckenna Danforth
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Nora Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – |