1
|
Tai Novak
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
2
|
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
3
|
Justin Cvetkov
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
|
–
|
+5.5%
|
PB
|
4
|
Lukas Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jaka Ðorđevič
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Maj Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Maks Kastigar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
9
|
Toni Vuletic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Nik Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Marko Gabriel Končar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Marcel Metulj
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Juš Posnjak
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sven Štembal
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Gašper Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jaka Varga
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Bor Mikuž
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Nej Pšeničnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Filip Brankovic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Žan Podržavnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Mitja Turk
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Matko Krmpotic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Filip Ivancevic
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Paul Stockhammer
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Anže Guštin
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Dane Šibanc
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Val Goličnik
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Nace Zmagaj
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Nik Blatnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Bastian Marič
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Niko Žutelija
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Fran Matijevic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Maro Banac
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Noa Androic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maj Zalar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ian Franko
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jan Lah Škrbec
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Nikola Tin Kocič
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Taj Zupančič
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Matic Babnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Thibault Celedin
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Tilen Maček
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lun Ilar
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Nan Alič
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Svit Oberč
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Marin Kucic Mirkovic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jurij Kovačič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Karlo Duvancic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Maj Mirnik
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Mark Anej Lapuh
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Michel Batagelj
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Anžej Sedej
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Aleks Temnikar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Žiga Kramer
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Vid Batagelj
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jure Jurkovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Andrija Belavic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Uroš Bursač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Nejc Čufer
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana
|
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Gašper Kocjančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Lan Vidović
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sasa Ljubojevic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Lovro Keglevic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Roko Perković
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Filip Zoric
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Noa Saric
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Neo Vidmar
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Ivor Calic Kurilic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Anej Ferjančič
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Miha Justin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Philip Žnidar
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Dementii Savchik
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Filip Lenaršič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Tadej Zelenc
PK Cerkno
|
PK Cerkno
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Matic Zorman
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
94
|
–
|
|
78
|
Bor Skok
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
92
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tevž Štupar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ožbej Megušar
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Frane Vundač
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matej Misurac
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tibor Kavčič Jogan
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jan Marjanovič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matic Bizjak Jambrovič
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maks Batistič
PK Nova Gorica
|
PK Nova Gorica
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|