1
|
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
463
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jaka Ðorđevič
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
|
431
|
–
|
|
3
|
Lukas Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
414
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
4
|
Paul Stockhammer
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
396
|
–
|
|
5
|
Val Goličnik
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
379
|
–
|
|
6
|
Bor Mikuž
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
375
|
–
|
|
7
|
Tai Novak
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
372
|
–
|
|
8
|
Yisi Liu
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
363
|
–
|
|
9
|
Bastian Marič
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
359
|
–
|
|
10
|
Niko Žutelija
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
352
|
–
|
|
11
|
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
350
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jaka Varga
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
347
|
–
|
|
13
|
Tilen Maček
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
343
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jošt Skrivarnik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
342
|
–
|
|
15
|
Mitja Turk
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica
|
|
339
|
–
|
|
16
|
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
|
338
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
17
|
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
326
|
–
|
|
18
|
Filip Brankovic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
324
|
–
|
|
19
|
Marcel Metulj
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
|
317
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ian Franko
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
317
|
–
|
|
21
|
Marko Gabriel Končar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
314
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nik Peterlin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
302
|
–
|
|
23
|
Dane Šibanc
PK Velenje
|
PK Velenje
|
|
300
|
–
|
|
24
|
Svit Oberč
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
297
|
–
|
|
25
|
Gašper Vrbinc
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
|
288
|
–
|
|
26
|
Noa Androic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
280
|
–
|
|
27
|
Marin Kucic Mirkovic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
279
|
–
|
|
28
|
Filip Ivancevic
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
272
|
–
|
|
29
|
Matko Krmpotic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
248
|
–
|
|
30
|
Thibault Celedin
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862
|
|
246
|
–
|
|
31
|
Karlo Duvancic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
244
|
–
|
|
32
|
Michel Batagelj
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina
|
|
241
|
–
|
|
33
|
Roko Perković
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
237
|
–
|
|
34
|
Uroš Bursač
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
237
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
35
|
Blaž Jančar
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
|
237
|
–
|
|
36
|
Vid Batagelj
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina
|
|
225
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jurij Kovačič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
224
|
–
|
|
38
|
Maj Zalar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
223
|
–
|
|
39
|
Frane Vundač
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
208
|
–
|
|
40
|
Urban Pogač
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana
|
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana
|
|
208
|
–
|
|
41
|
Gašper Plavec
PK Terme Ptuj
|
PK Terme Ptuj
|
|
204
|
–
|
|
42
|
Filip Zoric
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
203
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sasa Ljubojevic
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
200
|
–
|
|
44
|
Tevž Štupar
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
200
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jan Kiker
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
|
196
|
–
|
|
46
|
Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
191
|
–
|
|
47
|
Anžej Sedej
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
188
|
–
|
|
48
|
Ožbej Megušar
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
|
186
|
–
|
|
49
|
Gašper Kocjančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
186
|
–
|
|
50
|
Noa Saric
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
|
176
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jure Jurkovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
176
|
–
|
|
52
|
Lan Vidović
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
|
175
|
–
|
|
53
|
Miha Justin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
174
|
–
|
|
54
|
Maks Fišer
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
174
|
–
|
|
55
|
Anej Ferjančič
PK Ajdovščina
|
PK Ajdovščina
|
|
168
|
–
|
|
56
|
Andraž Cencelj
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
167
|
–
|
|
57
|
Marko Sever
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
164
|
–
|
|
58
|
Žiga Kramer
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
162
|
–
|
|
59
|
Tadej Zelenc
PK Cerkno
|
PK Cerkno
|
|
159
|
–
|
|
60
|
Žiga Komar Pucelj
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
159
|
–
|
|
61
|
Mark Anej Lapuh
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
152
|
–
|
|
62
|
Filip Lenaršič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
147
|
–
|
|
63
|
Matevž Vrhovnik
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik
|
|
144
|
–
|
|
64
|
Matic Zorman
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
131
|
–
|
|
65
|
Jakob Slak
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana
|
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana
|
|
123
|
–
|
|
66
|
Bor Skok
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
106
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matic Babnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Juš Posnjak
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Neo Vidmar
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dementii Savchik
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justin Cvetkov
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jan Marjanovič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matej Misurac
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
PK Primorje Osiguranje
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|