Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura STEPHENS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1323 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liliana SZILAGYI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1306 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Dori Hathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1295 | – | PB | |
4 |
Defne Tacyildiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1277 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lea POLONSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1264 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nida Eliz UESTUNDAG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1261 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Merve TUNCEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1244 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1234 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1234 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1223 | – | ||
11 |
Camille COTTIER
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1216 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1205 | – | ||
13 |
Giulia CAROFALO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | – | ||
14 |
Maisie Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | – | ||
15 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1180 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1168 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Victoria BONARDO
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1136 | – | ||
18 |
Clara RIVIERE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1128 | – | PB | |
19 |
Klara KOWALSKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1126 | – | ||
20 |
Oriana NOEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1124 | – | ||
21 |
Laly ANSART
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1120 | – | PB | |
22 |
Greta Marlene Kolbeck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1101 | – | PB | |
23 |
Louise ISAERT
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1081 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kiara GERBIER
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1035 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Laura STEPHENS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1292 | – | ||
4 |
Defne Tacyildiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1271 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Dori Hathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1266 | – | ||
6 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1263 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Liliana SZILAGYI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1250 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Nida Eliz UESTUNDAG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1241 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Merve TUNCEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1231 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Lea POLONSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1225 | – | ||
11 |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1219 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1202 | – | ||
13 |
Isabelle Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1202 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Camille COTTIER
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1199 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1194 | – | ||
16 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1185 | – | ||
17 |
Maisie Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1185 | – | ||
18 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1170 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Giulia CAROFALO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1169 | – | ||
20 |
Rachel Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1166 | – | ||
21 |
Evelyn Verraszto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1165 | -6.2% | ||
22 |
Sarah OUALID GIRARD
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1162 | – | ||
23 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1158 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Alexia BOUTEILLY
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1154 | – | PB | |
25 |
Clemence TAVERNIER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1124 | – | PB | |
26 |
Laly ANSART
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1121 | – | PB | |
27 |
Oriana NOEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1096 | – | ||
28 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1095 | – | ||
29 |
Klara KOWALSKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1093 | – | ||
30 |
Louise ISAERT
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1092 | – | PB | |
31 |
Clara RIVIERE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1092 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma LEBRE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1084 | – | ||
33 |
Victoria BONARDO
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1081 | – | ||
34 |
Naome HORTER
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1078 | – | ||
35 |
Elise DOHEN
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1076 | – | PB | |
36 |
Greta Marlene Kolbeck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1070 | – | ||
37 |
Kiara GERBIER
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1064 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rebecca GENSANE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1063 | – | ||
39 |
Ylona MARTIN
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1062 | – | ||
40 |
Valeria MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1049 | – | ||
41 |
Laly AVRARD
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 1049 | – | ||
42 |
Elsa ROUSSEAU
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1032 | – | ||
43 |
Lena Rocchi
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1031 | – | PB | |
44 |
Levanna CALATAYUD
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1015 | – | ||
45 |
Lucie CHRISTOPHE
CN NARBONNE
|
CN NARBONNE | 1013 | – | ||
46 |
Aurelie MARCHESE
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1005 | – | ||
47 |
Caithline FRUSTIE
SN OYONNAX
|
SN OYONNAX | 998 | – | ||
48 |
Morgane JOLY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 993 | – | ||
49 |
Charlotte LISTRAT
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 978 | – | ||
– |
Anja Crevar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucille SIMOENS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | NS | – | – |