Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatiana Belonogoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1304 | – | ||
2 |
Alina ZMUSHKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1293 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Lisa MAMIE'
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1285 | – | ||
4 |
Kathleen Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1274 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Angharad Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1271 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eszter Békési
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1255 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Niamh Coyne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1242 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Anastasia GORBENKO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1237 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Fanny Chrystelle DEBERGHES
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1220 | – | ||
10 |
Ivett SZUROVCSJÁK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1216 | – | ||
11 |
Vanessa EVATO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1207 | – | ||
12 |
Charlotte Rigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
13 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1175 | – | ||
14 |
Ludovica PAVIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1173 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Claire CHUFFART
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1167 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Zia DUPONT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1162 | – | ||
17 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1158 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adele BLANCHETIERE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1154 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
alizee pelletier
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1153 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lana Broekhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1153 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lola SASSELLI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1134 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Cheuk Ying CHENG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1130 | – | ||
23 |
Emma LIALY
SPN POITIERS
|
SPN POITIERS | 1129 | – | ||
24 |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1103 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Tatiana Belonogoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1294 | – | ||
7 |
Lisa MAMIE'
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1282 | – | ||
8 |
Angharad Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1265 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alina ZMUSHKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1261 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Fanny Chrystelle DEBERGHES
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1247 | – | ||
11 |
Eszter Békési
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1240 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Justine Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1229 | – | ||
13 |
Cyrielle Duhamel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1228 | – | ||
14 |
Kathleen Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1226 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ivett SZUROVCSJÁK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1221 | – | ||
16 |
Anastasia GORBENKO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1220 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Lea POLONSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1202 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Niamh Coyne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1201 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Vanessa EVATO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | – | ||
20 |
Charlotte Rigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1180 | – | ||
21 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1163 | – | ||
22 |
Zia DUPONT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1160 | – | ||
23 |
Claire CHUFFART
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1157 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Adele BLANCHETIERE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1155 | +2.0% | SB | |
25 |
Camille FRADIER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1154 | – | ||
26 |
Lana Broekhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1152 | – | PB | |
27 |
Laure BARREAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1150 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1147 | +2.2% | SB | |
29 |
Solene GALLEGO
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1142 | – | ||
30 |
Sophia Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | +2.0% | SB | |
31 |
Ludovica PAVIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1137 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Emma LIALY
SPN POITIERS
|
SPN POITIERS | 1135 | – | ||
33 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1134 | – | ||
34 |
alizee pelletier
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1124 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lola SASSELLI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1114 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Habiba BELGHITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1114 | – | ||
37 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1113 | – | ||
38 |
Cheuk Ying CHENG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1111 | – | ||
39 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1108 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1096 | – | ||
41 |
Manon ROVIROLA
ROGNAC NATATION
|
ROGNAC NATATION | 1092 | – | ||
42 |
Juliette HUMBERT
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1090 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mila DESBORDES
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1073 | – | ||
44 |
Rebecca GENSANE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1068 | – | ||
45 |
Victoire DOMENECH
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1045 | – | PB | |
46 |
Camille TISSANDIE
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
|
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 1034 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Claire HUELLOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1025 | – | ||
48 |
Lucile COUDERT
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1013 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lucie CHRISTOPHE
CN NARBONNE
|
CN NARBONNE | 1003 | – | ||
50 |
Lucie SCHUHLER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 983 | – | ||
– |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anja Crevar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laurie LE HENAFF
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma LINDAUER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille BOUCHER
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | NS | – | – |