Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik PERSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1280 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Savvas THOMOGLOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1274 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1240 | – | ||
4 |
Antoine VIQUERAT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1228 | – | ||
5 |
Thibaut Capitaine
Cergy-Pontoise
|
Cergy-Pontoise | 1216 | – | PB | |
6 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1214 | – | ||
7 |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | 1205 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Arjan Knipping
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1202 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dávid Verrasztó
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1196 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Adam PAULSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1182 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1174 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Danny Beji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1160 | – | ||
13 |
Florian DA SILVA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1157 | – | ||
14 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1150 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1149 | – | ||
16 |
Maxime LUQUET
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1147 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1145 | – | ||
18 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1142 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Ellington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1140 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1136 | – | PB | |
21 |
Yann LE GOFF
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1117 | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1115 | – | ||
23 |
Miki SCIUTO-BRUNEL
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1090 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bastien BONDUELLE
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1088 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Erik PERSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1254 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Savvas THOMOGLOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1231 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1217 | – | ||
6 |
Arjan Knipping
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1207 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dávid Verrasztó
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1206 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Antoine VIQUERAT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1206 | – | ||
9 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1198 | – | ||
10 |
Thibaut Capitaine
Cergy-Pontoise
|
Cergy-Pontoise | 1198 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | 1190 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Adam PAULSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1187 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Danny Beji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1167 | – | ||
14 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1164 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Mathias Loth
France
|
France | 1154 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1149 | – | ||
17 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1147 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1141 | – | ||
19 |
Florian DA SILVA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1139 | – | ||
20 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1133 | -6.6% | ||
21 |
Luca MONI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1128 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Furgon BILGIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1127 | – | ||
23 |
William Ellington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1123 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1114 | – | ||
25 |
Maxime LUQUET
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1113 | – | ||
26 |
Yann LE GOFF
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1112 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emiliano TOMASI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1102 | -4.7% | ||
28 |
Bastien BONDUELLE
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1101 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julien VALOUR
France
|
France | 1099 | – | ||
30 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1097 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1094 | – | ||
32 |
Miki SCIUTO-BRUNEL
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1089 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1086 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Maxence BUMSEL
France
|
France | 1072 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mathis DUCCI
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1057 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kevin SALIGA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1051 | – | ||
37 |
Clement SOURON
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
|
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 1046 | – | ||
38 |
Gautier LE LEM
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1034 | – | ||
39 |
Victor MICHEL
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1032 | – | ||
40 |
Charles KERSHAW
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1027 | – | ||
41 |
Gal GROUMI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1024 | – | ||
42 |
Luis MARINO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1020 | – | ||
43 |
Noan EKEDY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1015 | – | ||
44 |
Victor VITSE
MARCQ NATATION
|
MARCQ NATATION | 992 | – | ||
45 |
Brice SALIGA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 961 | – | ||
46 |
Robin BEAUQUEY
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 908 | – | ||
– |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucien Vergnes
CN CUGNAUX
|
CN CUGNAUX | – | – |