Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle COLEMAN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1271 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Lila TOUILI
France
|
France | 1245 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Avramova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1240 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1228 | – | ||
5 |
Honey Osrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1210 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Aviv Barzelay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1207 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1203 | – | ||
8 |
Andi Murez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1192 | – | ||
9 |
Anastasiya SHKURDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1178 | – | ||
10 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1177 | – | ||
11 |
Malika Gobet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1177 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1171 | -6.5% | ||
13 |
Lison NOWACZYK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1169 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Claire BOURSE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1167 | – | ||
15 |
Louise Lefebvre
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1160 | – | ||
16 |
Clothilde COUSSON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1153 | – | ||
17 |
Martina BIASIOLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1149 | – | ||
18 |
Oriane LEFEBVRE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1134 | – | PB | |
19 |
Clara GIRAUDEAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1108 | – | ||
20 |
Melora TROMPETTE
CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
|
CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 1101 | – | ||
21 |
Camille LEGER
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1089 | – | ||
22 |
Nayla NICOLO
SA MERIGNAC
|
SA MERIGNAC | 1088 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca GENSANE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1067 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Juliette COUZI
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO
|
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO | 1066 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Kathleen Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1300 | – | ||
4 |
Michelle COLEMAN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1261 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Lila TOUILI
France
|
France | 1254 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1245 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Katie Avramova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1228 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Anastasiya SHKURDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1219 | – | ||
9 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1218 | – | ||
10 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1204 | – | ||
11 |
Aviv Barzelay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1202 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Honey Osrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1182 | – | ||
14 |
Martina BIASIOLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1172 | – | ||
15 |
Andi Murez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1168 | – | ||
16 |
Clothilde COUSSON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1163 | – | ||
17 |
Louise Lefebvre
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1157 | – | ||
18 |
Claire BOURSE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1153 | – | ||
19 |
Lison NOWACZYK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1151 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1149 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Zulal Zeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1147 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Sophia Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1147 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Fanny Borer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1147 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1145 | – | ||
25 |
Nurul Fajar Fitriati
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1140 | – | ||
26 |
Sophie Maguire
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1138 | – | ||
27 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1129 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Axelle CARA
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1124 | – | ||
29 |
Alexane CORMIER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1118 | – | ||
30 |
Rebecca GENSANE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1115 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Clara GIRAUDEAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1110 | – | ||
32 |
Malika Gobet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1110 | – | ||
33 |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1109 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Alexe HERTHE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1108 | – | PB | |
35 |
Oriane LEFEBVRE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1107 | – | ||
36 |
Lisa NEMBRINI
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1107 | – | PB | |
37 |
Camilla Tinelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1103 | – | ||
38 |
Jemima HALL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1103 | +0.1% | SB | |
39 |
Melora TROMPETTE
CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
|
CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 1095 | – | ||
40 |
Nayla NICOLO
SA MERIGNAC
|
SA MERIGNAC | 1093 | – | PB | |
41 |
Camille LEGER
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1093 | – | PB | |
42 |
Juliette COUZI
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO
|
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO | 1083 | – | PB | |
43 |
Marion COEUR
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1082 | – | ||
44 |
Lucie CAINAUD
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1081 | – | ||
45 |
Giulia Viacava
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1077 | – | ||
46 |
Eleanore AUBIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1076 | – | ||
47 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1076 | +0.4% | SB | |
48 |
Caroline Lewitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1069 | – | ||
49 |
Margot BEDDOURI
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1065 | – | ||
50 |
Pauline PACAUD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1064 | – | ||
51 |
Oriana NOEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1058 | – | ||
52 |
Marie KHOURY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1054 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Noah BONDOUY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1054 | – | ||
54 |
Celia GRANJON
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1049 | – | ||
55 |
Emma OLIVIER
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1045 | – | ||
56 |
Carlotta GILLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1045 | – | ||
57 |
Julie MIRACOLO
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1043 | – | ||
58 |
Agathe HODONOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1039 | – | ||
59 |
Manon Cuisinier
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
|
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 1036 | – | ||
60 |
Angeline TREGOAT
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1027 | – | ||
61 |
Anais Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1025 | – | ||
62 |
Marie JALLABERT
FOS NATATION
|
FOS NATATION | 1009 | – | ||
63 |
Samantha PIZZETTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1004 | – | ||
64 |
Izzy BRYANT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1002 | – | ||
65 |
Caithline FRUSTIE
SN OYONNAX
|
SN OYONNAX | 1002 | – | ||
66 |
Aglae MAYLIE LAROSE
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 987 | – | ||
67 |
Alexandra TABIASCO
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 985 | – | ||
68 |
Emma PERMUY
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 975 | – | ||
– |
Sophie de Groot
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Marine NECTOUX
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | NS | – | – |