Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nora Clarkowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 2 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 718 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 693 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 647 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 611 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 609 | -6.6% | ||
22 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 617 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 572 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 781 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 767 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 803 | -0.9% | ||
X |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 728 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Grace Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Nora Clarkowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Hailey Farrell
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 747 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 736 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 704 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 669 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 680 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 689 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 672 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 667 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 658 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 635 | -5.1% | ||
19 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 630 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 614 | -6.4% | ||
21 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 606 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 599 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 566 | -5.9% | ||
26 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 564 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 577 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
29 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 579 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 557 | +5.3% | SB | |
31 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | -5.0% | ||
32 |
Katherine Cronin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 535 | -6.2% | ||
33 |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 523 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 534 | -7.4% | ||
35 |
Julia Solberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 528 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Maggie Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 511 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Jane Briese
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 519 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 502 | -5.9% | ||
39 |
Emily Wahlen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 500 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Grace Moberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 509 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 516 | -5.9% | ||
41 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 516 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Emma Yao
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 515 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Sophia Leonard
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 505 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 471 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Abby Hobrough
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 458 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
48 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 461 | -4.9% | ||
49 |
Greta Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 478 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 443 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Ellie Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 437 | -3.9% | ||
53 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
54 |
Elly Lynch
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 456 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Abbe Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 434 | – | ||
56 |
Jocelyn Brink
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tali Dalton
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 425 | -6.6% | ||
58 |
Sophia Tomlinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 426 | +8.8% | PB | |
59 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
60 |
Ellie Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 417 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 378 | +3.3% | SB | |
62 |
Avery Werneburg
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
63 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
64 |
Jenna Gutterman
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
65 |
Katherine Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 374 | +0.3% | SB | |
66 |
Eve Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | |
67 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
68 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 348 | -9.8% | ||
69 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 312 | -4.5% | ||
71 |
Maggie Sullivan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 251 | -2.2% | ||
72 |
Katelyn Smith
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 248 | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 233 | -5.9% | ||
74 |
Rayah Abudayyeh
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 232 | – | ||
– |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Finley
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Metsala
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |