Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brecken Merkel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
20 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Annika Gustafson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
31 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Emma Yao
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Emma Colford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Nora Clarkowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Dot Chislett
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Abby Hobrough
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Sophia Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Julia Solberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Catherine Nolde
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
67 |
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Nicholle Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +7.2% | PB | |
70 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
71 |
Jocelyn Brink
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +7.5% | SB | |
73 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
74 |
Greta Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Katherine Cronin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Elly Lynch
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
80 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.8% | SB | |
80 |
Sophia Leonard
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Grace Moberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Ellen Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Katelyn Lai
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.8% | PB | |
89 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
90 |
Skye Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
91 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
92 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Lexi Nelson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
94 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
95 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
97 |
Quincie Klein
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Tali Dalton
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
100 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
100 |
Sila Yurttas
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Marisa Duran
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Hannah Zurn
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
104 |
Amelia Grady
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
107 |
Abby Doyle
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Maggie Sullivan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Jane Briese
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
110 |
Sonja Johnson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
111 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
112 |
Ella Busch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
113 |
Jenna Gutterman
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Avery Werneburg
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
115 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
116 |
Ellie Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
117 |
Penelope Casper
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
118 |
Kate Bartz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
118 |
Chloe Carlson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Erika Turkington
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Ellie Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Riley Borka
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | ||
123 |
Paige Bacon
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Emily Wahlen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
125 |
Irene Cohen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
127 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Maddie Grahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
129 |
Quinn Pyka
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Lydia Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
132 |
Breanna Enders
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
133 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
134 |
Miley Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Alana Schmitzer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
136 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
137 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Tegan Michalak
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
139 |
Maya Kramer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
140 |
Michaela Dervin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
141 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
142 |
Bella Stadheim
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
143 |
Emily Maruska
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
144 |
Arachi O'Brien
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Sophia Tomlinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
146 |
Ella Julkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
147 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Averie Devine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
149 |
Marina Dykes
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Ava Rodriguez
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
151 |
Katherine Jacobson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
152 |
Ellie Wilson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
153 |
Makenna Harms
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
154 |
Ariadna Amat
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
155 |
Annabelle Vale
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
156 |
Jayden Schmieg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
157 |
Megan Bump
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
158 |
sofia Heer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | ||
159 |
Lauren Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
160 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
161 |
Katelyn Smith
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
162 |
Brianna Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
163 |
Josie Gale
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
164 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
165 |
Lacie Stark
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
166 |
Rayah Abudayyeh
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +4.3% | SB | |
167 |
Grace Blair
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
168 |
Rebecca Pirko
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
168 |
Carly Tautges
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
170 |
Olivia Julkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
171 |
Kaylee Kipfmueller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
172 |
Hannah Wellens
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
173 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
174 |
Ryan Gaskins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
175 |
Lizzy Gilman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
176 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
177 |
Rachel Andersen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
178 |
Mackenzie Solberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
179 |
Courtney Lester
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
180 |
Alexa Myre
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
181 |
Lauren Zarecki
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
182 |
Claire Churchill
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
183 |
Colleen Baumbich
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
183 |
Finley Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -3.5% | ||
185 |
Alicia Zarecki
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
186 |
Regan Rytilahti
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
187 |
Elise Myre
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
188 |
Emily Obrestad
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Woodford
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arabella Lowell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darah Ostrom
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Finley
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Rosenoff
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |