Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 491 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Gannon Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 503 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Sedki
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Green
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
6 |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 287 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 358 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Hayden Litten
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 425 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Aidan Dye
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kai Faller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 384 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Braden Cowell
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 253 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Renzoni
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 200 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
LUKE KIRCHBERGER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 178 | – | PB | |
16 |
August Colombo
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
17 |
Cris Szmanda
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 223 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Burkett
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 99 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Kunkel
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 118 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Meidenbauer
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 10 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Swan
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 44 | – | ||
22 |
Derek Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Tupis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Timothy Steffens
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Anthony Visiko
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Rider
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Antoine Thompson
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Antoine Thompson
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett Raponi
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leander Zhai
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Noga
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Sheedy
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |