Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beril Bocekler
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 826 | ||
2 |
Merve TUNCEL
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 811 | PB | |
3 |
Ece Tanriverdi
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 710 | PB | |
4 |
Zeynep Aysoy
Çevre SK
|
Çevre SK | 709 | PB | |
5 |
Doğa Nur Özgür
Ted Ankara Kolejliler Sk
|
Ted Ankara Kolejliler Sk | 708 | PB | |
6 |
Sila Ozkazanc
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 702 | ||
7 |
Sophia Irem Iskenderoglu
Kayseri Faroz SK
|
Kayseri Faroz SK | 699 | PB | |
8 |
Sudenas Çakmak
Kayseri Rota SK
|
Kayseri Rota SK | 639 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Duru Tanriverdi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 708 | PB | |
12 |
İlayda Keloglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 637 | ||
13 |
Hilal Zeyneb Saraç
Ankara Ferdi
|
Ankara Ferdi | 634 | ||
14 |
Duru ONCULOGLU
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 633 | ||
15 |
Yakut Ayse Yaprak
Anadolunun Yildizlari Spor Kul
|
Anadolunun Yildizlari Spor Kul | 616 | ||
16 |
Nigar Berna Ateş
Kayseri Faroz SK
|
Kayseri Faroz SK | 589 | ||
17 |
Sezin Akaltuntaş
Tekirdağ Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Derneği
|
Tekirdağ Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Derneği | 550 | ||
– |
Aleyna Nur Sungur
Kayseri Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Etkinlikleri Kulübü
|
Kayseri Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Etkinlikleri Kulübü | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Naz Duru Kahvecioglu
Osmangazi Beledi
|
Osmangazi Beledi | 692 | PB | |
22 |
MIRAY Abay
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 663 | ||
23 |
Ece Yildirim
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 656 | PB | |
24 |
Zeynep Selin Şahin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 639 | ||
25 |
Ecem Bulut
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 631 | PB | |
26 |
Merve Erdemir
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kayseri Elit Seva Yüzme Kulübü | 627 | PB | |
27 |
Ayça Özer
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 622 | ||
28 |
İdil Durukan
Kayseri Faroz SK
|
Kayseri Faroz SK | 616 |