Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Visser
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tichatonga Makaya
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 19 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Lottering
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
CONNOR PORTER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ayrton Sutcliffe
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Damien Angel
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Loom
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy
|
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Allen
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaylan Govender
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
ENRICO VORBECK
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Visser
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 437 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ricky Lottering
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 419 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Allen
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 400 | – | PB | |
4 |
CONNOR PORTER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 397 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tichatonga Makaya
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 391 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
ENRICO VORBECK
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 390 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ayrton Sutcliffe
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 383 | – | ||
8 |
Damien Angel
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 372 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Loom
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy
|
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy | 371 | – | PB | |
10 |
Channing Vorwerk
Penguins
|
Penguins | 370 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaylan Govender
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 366 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julian Botha
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 364 | – | ||
13 |
Calvin Stanley
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 345 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Kruger
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 341 | – | ||
15 |
Callyn Kinsey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 341 | – | PB | |
16 |
MacKenzie Gouws
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 340 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Marillier
Penguins
|
Penguins | 340 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bjorn Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 331 | – | PB | |
19 |
St John Spoors
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 328 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zander Engelbrecht
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 323 | – | ||
21 |
Clayton Cleator
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Maistry
Woodview Aquatics
|
Woodview Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
23 |
Dhilan Govender
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 310 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Maree
Toti Titans Swimming Club
|
Toti Titans Swimming Club | 306 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Hunt
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 306 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ewan Du Preez
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 301 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shravan Maharaj
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 300 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Gander
Aqua Swimming Academy
|
Aqua Swimming Academy | 289 | – | ||
29 |
Sean Gibson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 288 | – | ||
30 |
Yandiswa Langa
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 282 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Hawkins
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 280 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sivash Govender
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 269 | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
34 |
Riley Holton
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 260 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Franken
Aqua Swimming Academy
|
Aqua Swimming Academy | 254 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dominic September
Pisces Asc
|
Pisces Asc | 247 | – | PB | |
37 |
Muhammed Surtee
Bayview Swimming Club
|
Bayview Swimming Club | 246 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gal Marks
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 230 | – | ||
– |
Cameron Harvey
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | NS | – | – |