Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 19 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Thapelo Ramoholi
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Cartwright
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Steven Seagreen
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Haswell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sven Van der Linde
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Kewley
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Keyontae Raynard
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Lundie
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 589 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 567 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 551 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Thapelo Ramoholi
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 550 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arno Gauche
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 542 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 532 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Andrew Cartwright
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 532 | – | PB | |
8 |
Steven Seagreen
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 529 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sven Van der Linde
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 521 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 510 | – | PB | |
11 |
Keyontae Raynard
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 505 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Hinckley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 502 | – | ||
13 |
James Kewley
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 496 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Haswell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 491 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Watkins
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 490 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Kleyn
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 490 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kegan Olivier
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 473 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taegen Mc Carthy
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brent Kemp
Apex
|
Apex | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Miguel Scheepers
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
21 |
Finn De Villiers
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 429 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Perold
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 429 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zookey Crocker
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 424 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tom Truter
Penguins
|
Penguins | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Khalid Mohamed
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 416 | – | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Hinckley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 404 | +10.4% | PB | |
27 |
Andile Nzama
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 396 | – | PB | |
28 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 395 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leith Hair
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 387 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sven Hinze
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 380 | – | ||
31 |
Yasheer Maharaj
Bayview Swimming Club
|
Bayview Swimming Club | 374 | – | ||
32 |
Frans Marx
Penguins
|
Penguins | 374 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jaryd Holton
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 297 | – | PB | |
– |
Connor Davies
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | – | – |