Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Germonprez
Westside
|
Westside | FR | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Grant Johnson
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Kael Mlinek
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Davis
Westside
|
Westside | SO | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Daniel Keller
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | – | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Mason Olmer
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Dankert
Grand Island
|
Grand Island | FR | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Zheng
Millard North
|
Millard North | SO | 11 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Thomas Neil
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SO | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Reida
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Gosnell
Westside
|
Westside | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ashton Bailey
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | SO | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Gabriel Prescott
Central
|
Central | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Schroeder
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SO | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Tanner Klahn
Millard West
|
Millard West | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Provost
Lincoln East
|
Lincoln East | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Davion Scott-Bell
North
|
North | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Colby Setlik
Grand Island
|
Grand Island | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Keegan Kruse
Millard West
|
Millard West | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Adam Rustermier
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Gray
Central
|
Central | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Hadaway
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | – | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Trent Ahlberg
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | FR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Easton Wichita
Lincoln Southwest
|
Lincoln Southwest | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Elliott Mitchell
Westside
|
Westside | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Richard throckmorton
North
|
North | JR | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Jacob Haase
Hastings
|
Hastings | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Alex Eifert
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Michael Machard
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Alex Lee
Lincoln Southeast
|
Lincoln Southeast | SO | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Benjamin Bugenhagen
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Abhinav Bettadapura
Millard North
|
Millard North | – | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Doane
Papillion Lavista
|
Papillion Lavista | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Miguel Paredes Reyes
Millard West
|
Millard West | SO | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Mason Montgomery
Lincoln Northeast
|
Lincoln Northeast | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Chase Hall
Millard West
|
Millard West | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Jordan Winton
Grand Island
|
Grand Island | JR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mac DePriest
Central
|
Central | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Breckin Killingsworth
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Zach Kozak
Lincoln Northeast
|
Lincoln Northeast | SO | – | – | ||
41 |
Cameron Korth
Norfolk
|
Norfolk | SR | – | – | PB |