Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
VA 757 Grand Illumination Invitational
Completed
Dec 6–8, 2019
SCY
Williamsburg, VA
VA 757 Grand Illumination Invitational
Meet Dashboard
25 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Imp
1
Sallie McCabe
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
16.27
–
2
May Shean
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
16.76
–
PB
3
Mira Masson
Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club
Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club
16.82
–
PB
3
Julianne Sprague
Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club
Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club
16.82
–
5
Allison Gonzalez
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
16.84
+1.2%
PB
6
Finley Dameron
757 Swim
757 Swim
18.01
-1.6%
7
Sydney Shipe
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
18.75
+3.0%
PB
8
Catherine Vaughn
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
18.81
–
9
Belle Johnston
Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club
Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club
19.02
+66.6%
PB
10
Macy McDonald
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
19.51
–
11
Addison Hoadley
757 Swim
757 Swim
19.53
-4.0%
12
Grace Elias
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
19.69
-1.4%
13
Jaya Ananthram
757 Swim
757 Swim
19.93
-0.5%
14
Eve Botting
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
20.21
–
15
Kaylee Fefferman
757 Swim
757 Swim
20.38
-5.2%
16
Harper Fly
757 Swim
757 Swim
20.81
+10.8%
PB
17
Olivia Stowell
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
21.28
–
18
Sally Fornshell
757 Swim
757 Swim
21.63
–
19
Reese Budde
757 Swim
757 Swim
21.82
+13.4%
PB
20
Piper Cartwright
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
22.06
+5.2%
PB
21
Bernadette Loeffert
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
22.58
-2.3%
22
Sofia Arendt
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
24.51
–
23
Daisy Kawecki
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
25.22
+9.3%
PB
24
Addison Goodman
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
25.64
+7.8%
PB
–
Jenna Leighty
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
NS
–
–
Lauryn Owens
Tide Swimming
Tide Swimming
NS
–
–
Selena Muscolo
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women (13 - 24)
2
400 IM Men (13 - 24)
3
500 Free Women (13 - 24)
4
500 Free Men (13 - 24)
5
200 IM Women (12-)
6
200 IM Men (12-)
7
500 Free Women (12-)
8
500 Free Men (12-)
9
200 Free Women (15+)
10
200 Free Men (15+)
11
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
12
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
13
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
15
200 Free Women (10-)
16
200 Free Men (10-)
17
100 Fly Women (15+)
18
100 Fly Men (15+)
19
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
20
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
21
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Fly Women (10-)
24
50 Fly Men (10-)
25
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
26
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
27
200 Breast Women (15+) Finals
28
200 Breast Men (15+) Finals
29
200 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
30
200 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
31
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
100 Breast Women (10-)
34
100 Breast Men (10-)
35
25 Breast Women
36
25 Breast Men
37
200 Back Women (15+) Finals
38
200 Back Men (15+) Finals
39
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
40
200 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
41
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Back Women (10-)
44
100 Back Men (10-)
45
25 Back Women
46
25 Back Men
47
100 Free Women (15+)
48
100 Free Men (15+) Finals
49
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
50
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
51
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
52
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Free Women (10-)
54
50 Free Men (10-)
55
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
58
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
59
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
60
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
61
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
62
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
64
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
65
200 IM Women (15+) Finals
66
200 IM Men (15+) Finals
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
69
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
70
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
71
100 IM Women (10-)
72
100 IM Men (10-)
73
100 Back Women (15+)
74
100 Back Men (15+)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
79
50 Back Women (10-)
80
50 Back Men (10-)
81
200 Fly Women (15+) Finals
82
200 Fly Men (15+) Finals
83
200 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
84
200 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
85
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
86
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
87
100 Fly Women (10-)
88
100 Fly Men (10-)
89
25 Fly Women
90
25 Fly Men
91
100 Breast Women (15+)
92
100 Breast Men (15+)
93
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
94
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
95
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
96
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
97
50 Breast Women (10-)
98
50 Breast Men (10-)
99
50 Free Women (15+)
100
50 Free Men (15+)
101
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
102
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
103
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
104
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
105
100 Free Women (10-)
106
100 Free Men (10-) Finals
107
25 Free Women
108
25 Free Men
109
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
110
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
111
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
112
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
113
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
114
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
115
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
116
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
204
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving