Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Reiser
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | 683 | ||
2 |
Paul Hufschmidt
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 638 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko Gigler
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 820 | +2.6% | PB | |
1 |
Heiko Gigler
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 820 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sascha Subarsky
SU Moedling
|
SU Moedling | 769 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Sascha Subarsky
SU Moedling
|
SU Moedling | 769 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Stefan Pilhatsch
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 760 | – | ||
3 |
Stefan Pilhatsch
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 760 | – | ||
4 |
Simon BUCHER
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 754 | – | ||
4 |
Simon BUCHER
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 754 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Jaksche
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 722 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Jaksche
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 722 | – | ||
6 |
Robin Grünberger
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 717 | – | ||
6 |
Robin Grünberger
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Trampitsch
ASKÖ SC Steyr
|
ASKÖ SC Steyr | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Alexander Trampitsch
ASKÖ SC Steyr
|
ASKÖ SC Steyr | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Paul Hufschmidt
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 696 | – | ||
11 |
Paul Hufschmidt
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 696 | – | ||
8 |
Philip Matje
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | 683 | – | PB | |
8 |
Philip Matje
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | 683 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paul Espernberger
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 679 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Paul Espernberger
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 679 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Marco Reiser
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Marco Reiser
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | 660 | – | ||
12 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Yorik Anzengruber
SV Vöcklabruck
|
SV Vöcklabruck | 615 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Yorik Anzengruber
SV Vöcklabruck
|
SV Vöcklabruck | 615 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Espernberger
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Espernberger
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Binder
Union Südstadt
|
Union Südstadt | 601 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Binder
Union Südstadt
|
Union Südstadt | 601 | – | ||
16 |
Mathias Lackner
SV Friesen Wien
|
SV Friesen Wien | 592 | – | ||
16 |
Mathias Lackner
SV Friesen Wien
|
SV Friesen Wien | 592 | – | ||
17 |
Mark Horvath
SV Wörthersee
|
SV Wörthersee | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Horvath
SV Wörthersee
|
SV Wörthersee | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mario Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 572 | – | ||
18 |
Mario Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Pascal Lebeda
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Pascal Lebeda
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 566 | – | ||
20 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 562 | – | ||
20 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 562 | – |