Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 649 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 698 | – | PB | |
3 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 550 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 487 | – | ||
7 |
Frank Howden
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 535 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 476 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Hussmann
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Jarrett
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 404 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Spencer Smith
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Larkin Shearin
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 337 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 434 | – | ||
15 |
Kelsey Morse
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 255 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
17 |
Reid Karr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 232 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 260 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 275 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Ryberg
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 194 | – | ||
21 |
William Bell
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 130 | – | ||
22 |
Douglas McGarity
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | ||
4 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 505 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 426 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 320 | – | ||
9 |
Robert Thomason
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 425 | – | ||
10 |
Will Woollens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 265 | – | ||
11 |
Andre Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 390 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 515 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rigdon Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 195 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 310 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 154 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 247 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Kinzie
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 205 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 328 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 490 | – | ||
22 |
Chase Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 480 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 300 | – | ||
24 |
Josh luo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 162 | – | ||
25 |
Eli Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 141 | – | ||
26 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 234 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 327 | – |