Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 716 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 692 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Thomason
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 513 | +9.9% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 472 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Shaw
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 467 | – | PB | |
7 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 402 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Dallas Delahanty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Sharperson
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 370 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 363 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
12 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 267 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jay Watson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 265 | – | PB | |
14 |
Krish Patel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 64 | – | PB | |
15 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 159 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 36 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eli Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 150 | – | ||
18 |
Blake Foral
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 141 | – | ||
19 |
Owen Gardze
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 104 | – | PB | |
21 |
Topher Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 96 | – | ||
22 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 85 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Andre Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 85 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Kinzie
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 69 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Kurt Dimeglio
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Childers
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ali Mollaebrahimi
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Colin Mills-Winkler
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kanius Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 547 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 399 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cormac Long
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 353 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 337 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 336 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 305 | – | PB | |
7 |
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 444 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 266 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 382 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 229 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bray McGinnis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 211 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alistair Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 200 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 177 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nolen Oglesby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 173 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emery Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 276 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 253 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen DuBose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 100 | – | ||
18 |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 78 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Hollifield
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
20 |
Izajasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 50 | – | ||
21 |
Miguel Bravo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 30 | – | ||
23 |
Ryder Kent
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 22 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Campen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Matthew Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Youjin Pang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
George Schuman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Keller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Lanier
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 407 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Dalton Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 188 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 136 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryan Ouyang
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 115 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Camp Sammons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 82 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brett Ruiz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hugh Clements
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Keaton Stuart
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Knox McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Calan Buss
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Vandermore
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |