Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 680 | – | ||
2 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 653 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 735 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 630 | -5.7% | ||
5 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 681 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 596 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Elliott Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 606 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | – | ||
10 |
Ephraim Freeman
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 629 | – | ||
11 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 506 | – | ||
12 |
Bode Lizarralde
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 556 | – | ||
13 |
Frank Howden
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 515 | – | ||
15 |
James Stone
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 580 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Carson Mozingo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 519 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan McCard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 511 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Hussmann
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 486 | – | ||
21 |
John Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 434 | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Prince
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 479 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Witt Compton
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 447 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Levi Sharpe
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Craig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
27 |
Zach Larkin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 376 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Ethan Richey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | – | ||
29 |
Reid Karr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 350 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Kelsey Morse
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 320 | – | ||
31 |
Davis Katz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 332 | – | PB | |
32 |
Caden Ryan
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 372 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Carter Hefty
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 287 | – | ||
34 |
Connor Ide
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 142 | – | ||
35 |
Joshua Turner
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 187 | – | PB | |
36 |
McCoy Howard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 48 | – | PB | |
37 |
Douglas McGarity
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Baker
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Larkin Shearin
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Cawthon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zebulon Penland
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 624 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 614 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Smith
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 583 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 474 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 340 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 402 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reid Vaughn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 307 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Prus
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 361 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 316 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
William Bell
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 214 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Ryberg
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 214 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Armstrong
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 182 | – | PB | |
15 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 181 | – | ||
16 |
Landon Stafford
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 223 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Whitlock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 211 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Easley
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 119 | – | ||
19 |
Benja Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 150 | – | PB | |
20 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 117 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 739 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 590 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 544 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ewan Izzard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 635 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 619 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryson Edwards
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 376 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Jason Shaw
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 514 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 325 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grayson Crowe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ford Shirley
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 287 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 382 | – | PB | |
17 |
Robert Thomason
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 382 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andre Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 363 | – | PB | |
21 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 361 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 356 | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 348 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Ning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 327 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Woollens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 197 | – | PB | |
26 |
Landon Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 186 | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 305 | – | PB | |
28 |
Justin Adnyana
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 178 | +8.6% | PB | |
29 |
William Kinzie
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 293 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 288 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dallas Delahanty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 157 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Sharperson
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 229 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Eli Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 219 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robert Koehler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 104 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rigdon Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 87 | – | PB | |
36 |
Krish Patel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 85 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 173 | – | PB | |
38 |
Blake Foral
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 115 | – | ||
39 |
Topher Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 89 | – | ||
40 |
Owen Gardze
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
41 |
Wyatt Joyce
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 5 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cameron Childers
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kurt Dimeglio
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Kimble Pender
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
– |
Griffin Fisher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Mills-Winkler
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 810 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cormac Long
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 488 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 456 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 548 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 360 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 352 | – | PB | |
8 |
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 479 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 319 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kanius Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 315 | – | ||
11 |
Nolen Oglesby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 308 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bray McGinnis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 298 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gus Shirley
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 298 | – | ||
14 |
Chase Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 430 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Collin Zadel
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 274 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 407 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 267 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 245 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Izajasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 222 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ryder Kent
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 346 | – | ||
21 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 199 | – | PB | |
22 |
Miguel Bravo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 191 | – | PB | |
23 |
Youjin Pang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 289 | – | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 252 | – | ||
25 |
Alistair Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 120 | – | ||
26 |
Owen DuBose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 110 | – | ||
27 |
Emery Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 195 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Lanier
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 69 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Gage Keller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Campen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 288 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Bryan Ouyang
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 217 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 159 | – | PB | |
5 |
Camp Sammons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 57 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Vandermore
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 6 | – | ||
7 |
Calan Buss
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keaton Stuart
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Brett Ruiz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – |