Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 805 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 708 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ava Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 687 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 635 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nele Stroebel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 563 | – | ||
7 |
Kylie Larkin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 581 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 569 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Cate Phipps
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 568 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Inga Fehlhaber
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 560 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 525 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 528 | – | ||
14 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | – | ||
15 |
Camryn Gang
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 498 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 483 | – | ||
17 |
Mo Derry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 453 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 449 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 447 | – | ||
20 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 461 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 447 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 429 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 422 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Jenna Hohman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 432 | – | ||
25 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 417 | +9.0% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Ungert
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 407 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Cobourn
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 401 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 404 | – | ||
29 |
Tia REED
Unattached
|
Unattached | 381 | – | ||
30 |
Olivia McCormack
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 337 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Rebecca Morgan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 335 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Megan Smith
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
33 |
Lydia Conte
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 323 | – | ||
34 |
Ahnnalise Wolf
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 313 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Trynity Smith
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 307 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Colleen Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 307 | – | PB | |
37 |
Parker Chastain
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 259 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Alex Hodge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 272 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Grace Dinkins
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 263 | +6.3% | PB | |
40 |
Madison Roark
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 255 | – | ||
41 |
Darci Davis
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 255 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Brake
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 221 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Lilly Respess
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 212 | +2.2% | SB | |
44 |
Kendall Rossignol
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 193 | -8.7% | ||
45 |
Emma Mastrogiacomo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 187 | – | PB | |
46 |
Camille Ferguson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 128 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Ella Zimmerman
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 129 | – | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Marek
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 76 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aven Wightman
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 2 | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Guerriero
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Lauren Reese
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 693 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 670 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 617 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 645 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Dunlap
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 570 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Emerson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 533 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 569 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Camille Tindall
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 507 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Frances Cunagin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 527 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 526 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Lily Fender
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alejandra Martinez-Marin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 477 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Emory Allen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Bella Mayo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 460 | – | ||
20 |
Charleston Lane
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 454 | +8.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 487 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ava Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 480 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Josie Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | – | PB | |
24 |
Victoria Keefer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 439 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 435 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 465 | – | ||
27 |
Maylee Willett
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
28 |
Louisa Koon
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 417 | – | PB | |
29 |
Peyton Stafford
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 406 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eleanor Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 389 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Mia Wills
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 382 | +6.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gracie Holmes
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 380 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mia Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 414 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Kaylee Bartholomew
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 400 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mallory Ray
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 398 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Evelyn Iniguez
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 344 | – | ||
38 |
Ava Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 368 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kaela Cummings
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 365 | – | PB | |
40 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 324 | -5.3% | ||
41 |
Zoe Herber
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 314 | – | ||
42 |
Ella Bukacek
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 344 | – | PB | |
43 |
Arya Krishniah
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 336 | – | PB | |
44 |
Rowan Warmuth
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 301 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Elizabeth Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 333 | – | PB | |
46 |
Liza Porras
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 291 | -4.8% | ||
47 |
Cassie Hitch
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 263 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jennifer Chanes
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 274 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Rita Elya
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 238 | – | ||
50 |
Clara Fisher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 262 | – | ||
51 |
Leah Susie
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 226 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lyndsey Nielsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 252 | – | PB | |
53 |
LJ Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 212 | – | PB | |
54 |
Meredith Pace
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 230 | – | ||
55 |
Emerson Rollins
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 185 | – | ||
56 |
Margaret Brown
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 157 | – | PB | |
57 |
Reese Paison
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 150 | – | ||
58 |
KK Ervin
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 171 | – | ||
59 |
Margo Schellinger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 136 | – | PB | |
60 |
Violet Florian
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 93 | – | PB | |
61 |
Delaney Childers
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 83 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hannah Sosby
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 105 | – | ||
63 |
CeCe Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 103 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Caroline Reeves
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 76 | – | ||
65 |
Laney Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 95 | – | PB | |
66 |
Yarely Garcia - Valentin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 81 | – | PB | |
67 |
Eva Thurman
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 67 | – | ||
68 |
Merrin Cetto
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 66 | – | ||
69 |
Lily Jones
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 17 | -4.7% | ||
70 |
Madison Mills
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olyvia Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lizzy Peters
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clara Lawrence
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 663 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Chesney
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 537 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Utterback
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 510 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madison Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Taia Schneider
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gracyn Schreel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sadie Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
12 |
Addison Chesney
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 417 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sharada Gowda
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Camille Elliott
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aurora Clements
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 386 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ty Austin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 453 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Chastain
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 434 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Bradley
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 299 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Sharp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 248 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Cree
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 244 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Kate Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 265 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rosey Carpenter
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 189 | – | ||
24 |
Adrienne Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 263 | – | ||
25 |
Ava Sinclair
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 252 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Hayden Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 242 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eliza Wireman
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 165 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 161 | – | PB | |
28 |
Addie Wireman
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 233 | – | ||
30 |
Essence Olley
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 156 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Pittman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 151 | – | PB | |
32 |
Amy Hovis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 217 | – | PB | |
33 |
Savannah Luttrell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 213 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brisa Alvarez Escorza
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 211 | – | PB | |
35 |
Riley Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 210 | – | PB | |
36 |
Uma Vande Velde
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 135 | – | ||
37 |
Kierstin Gilliam
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 124 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Mcguire
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 26 | – | ||
39 |
Catie Rafferty
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | ||
40 |
Ella Murphy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabrielle Glass
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 3 | – | ||
42 |
Kaitlyn Polchow
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sadie Butchko
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Roberts
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Audrey Goins
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Vandermore
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Jackie Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
48 |
Allie Foral
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Marissa Beaty
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Hayley Proctor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayla Lanning
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 649 | – | PB | |
2 |
harper penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ana Ballinger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 464 | – | PB | |
6 |
Susan Seeley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 402 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 390 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bridget Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 371 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 361 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam McGowin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 361 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adelaide Hankins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 332 | – | ||
12 |
Jasmit Kondal
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 314 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Fletcher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | – | PB | |
14 |
Piper Schreel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 266 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lena Alioua
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 239 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Marguet
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 226 | – | ||
17 |
Ava Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 202 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 332 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Leonard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 199 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Hefty
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 155 | – | ||
21 |
Aubrey Austin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 145 | – | ||
22 |
Ariana Kinzie
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 143 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Charli Hamby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 106 | – | ||
24 |
Lilly Shelley
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 207 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Molly Goforth
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 190 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Nina Lewis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 156 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Hazel Hinson
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 154 | – | ||
28 |
Riley Warren
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 42 | – | ||
29 |
Chelsea Girardeau
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 28 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hayden Lewandowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | ||
31 |
Brooklyn Holt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 88 | – | ||
32 |
Cecilia Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 35 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan McKee
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Annabella Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Proffitt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Charlotte Hicklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Levi Chapman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dasha Halldin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Howard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 319 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bozenka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 252 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lauren York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 98 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aubrey Mumma
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Kimsey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Helen Van Ginhoven
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caris Sammons
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Karrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Morgan McKee
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ashlyn Leeds
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Isabelle Wilson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Allison Wilson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Eloise Vick
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Payton Dyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Anderson Dumit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Ryan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |