Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Jegher
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 605 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 589 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Kevin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 531 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 517 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Ariël Asti
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 508 | – | ||
7 |
Cristiano Duarte Dos Reis
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 499 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Stierli
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 491 | – | PB | |
9 |
Livio De Micheli
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 472 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Federico Salghetti-Drioli
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 469 | – | PB | |
11 |
Yannick Tschan
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 458 | – | PB | |
12 |
Armin Nobs
SC Burgdorf
|
SC Burgdorf | 446 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cédric Veuve
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 435 | – | ||
14 |
Len Goeppert
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 433 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marcel Näf
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 428 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Xavier Winkelmann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 395 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 394 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Nydegger
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 390 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tim Luginbühl
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 389 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Evren Topyürek
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 376 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Elias Mussio
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 354 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jannis Kämpfer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 343 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Tim Tanner
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 332 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sandro Schmid
Schwimmklub Langnau
|
Schwimmklub Langnau | 332 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leo-Luca May
SC Burgdorf
|
SC Burgdorf | 320 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Frédéric Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 306 | – | ||
27 |
Yannick Hess
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 305 | – | ||
28 |
Luka Zivanovic
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 277 | +3.8% | SB | |
29 |
Numa Maggio
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 272 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicolas Nietschmann
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 265 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
David Diserens
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 260 | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Florian Barthlott
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 247 | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Eric Köhler
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 234 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Benjamin Gourlaouen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 234 | – | ||
– |
Alexandre Broglie
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Messerli
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Oberholzer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Georgiev
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Furrer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | NS | – | – |