Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Harlow
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Stallworth
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SR | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Cobia
Tuscaloosa County
|
Tuscaloosa County | SO | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Johnston
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Bylinowski
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SR | 13 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
Victor Song
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | FR | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen O'Neil
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 11 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Jernigan
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SR | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hannah
Rehobeth
|
Rehobeth | SO | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jalen McDade
Alabama Christian Academy
|
Alabama Christian Academy | JR | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Heath Isom
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Holbrook
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | FR | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Atkinson
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SO | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
JD Sanders
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Williams
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Marsh
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Shoemaker
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SO | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keyshawn Erskine
Hazel Green HS
|
Hazel Green HS | JR | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Zuk
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SO | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jackson Rogers
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Laraway
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | FR | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
JR Wallace
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SR | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Boone Ramsey
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
David Driver
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Harlow
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | JR | 142 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Stallworth
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SR | 130 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Cobia
Tuscaloosa County
|
Tuscaloosa County | SO | 126 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Campbell
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SR | 120 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Johnston
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen O'Neil
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 116 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Calvin Bylinowski
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SR | 115 | +4.7% | SB | |
9 |
Victor Song
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | FR | 113 | +1.8% | PB | |
1 |
Cole Jernigan
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SR | 112 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Zuk
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SO | 111 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Shoemaker
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SO | 109 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Hannah
Rehobeth
|
Rehobeth | SO | 106 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Keyshawn Erskine
Hazel Green HS
|
Hazel Green HS | JR | 106 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Laraway
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | FR | 105 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Holbrook
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | FR | 104 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Heath Isom
Arab HS
|
Arab HS | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Driver
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 100 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jalen McDade
Alabama Christian Academy
|
Alabama Christian Academy | JR | 100 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
JR Wallace
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SR | 99 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Nolan Atkinson
T R Miller HS
|
T R Miller HS | SO | 98 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Boone Ramsey
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 98 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Rogers
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
7 |
JD Sanders
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | JR | 94 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Williams
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Duff
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 89 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Vaughn Barnhart
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 89 | – | ||
9 |
Major Griffon
Cottage Hill Christian Academy
|
Cottage Hill Christian Academy | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Barker
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Webster
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
11 |
Colby Croghan
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sahavi Shiekh
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Jeong
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | 8 | 76 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Fields Hopkins
John Carroll HS
|
John Carroll HS | FR | 66 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Marsh
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SO | – | – | PB |