Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Claverie
Sport Center Los Naranjos
|
Sport Center Los Naranjos | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Pedro Tejada Hermón
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jose David SOLIS ROSALES
Piratas Aguas Abiertas
|
Piratas Aguas Abiertas | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Enrique Garcia
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Boerr
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian GALVEZ
Club Delfines
|
Club Delfines | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Francisco Hernandez
LACES
|
LACES | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ricardo Jolly
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club
|
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Malcolm Mateo
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando CARRILLO
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Mark-Anthony Thompson
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club
|
Alpha Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Diego Carvajal
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Adolfo Escobar
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Bastardo
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo
|
Marlins de Arroyo Hondo | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Stan Stevens
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cristian Ramos
Las Piranas de Amaprosan
|
Las Piranas de Amaprosan | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alvaro Castillo
Los Fenix
|
Los Fenix | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Diego Umaña
Indoor Club
|
Indoor Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Omar Santana
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Danny Mendoza
Las Estrellas Marinas
|
Las Estrellas Marinas | – | – | ||
12 |
Diego De la Mota
Delfines Del Naco
|
Delfines Del Naco | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Ruiz
Caparra Country Club
|
Caparra Country Club | 536 | +1.9% | PB |