Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Latvian Junior Championship
Completed
Nov 27, 2020–Nov 30, 2019
SCM
Jelgava, LAT
Latvian Junior Championship
Meet Dashboard
200 Breast
Event
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
17-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
RT
FINA
Imp
1
Rihards Kahanovics
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
2:17.77
0.70
663
–
2
Germans Golcvarts
Jelgavas SPS
Jelgavas SPS
2:22.08
0.75
605
–
3
Matiss Kaktins
Jelgavas SPS
Jelgavas SPS
2:22.94
0.75
594
–
4
Stanislavs Sakels
SK Delfins
SK Delfins
2:28.47
0.67
530
–
5
Romans Krasnoscoks
SK Delfins
SK Delfins
2:28.99
0.79
525
–
6
Pavels Kudrjavcevs
BJSS Rezeknes
BJSS Rezeknes
2:32.46
0.72
490
-0.4%
7
Aleksejs Gorlovics
RBJSS Ridzene-DSN
RBJSS Ridzene-DSN
2:33.23
0.74
482
–
8
Matiss Zarins
Jelgavas SPS
Jelgavas SPS
2:33.91
0.75
476
–
9
Klims Penzejevs
Ventspils SS Spars
Ventspils SS Spars
2:35.37
0.62
463
–
10
Rainers Saulitis Cirulis
Valmieras BSS
Valmieras BSS
2:37.72
0.62
442
–
11
Artis Jurgens
Jelgavas SPS
Jelgavas SPS
2:38.48
0.75
436
–
12
Artemijs Sarovs
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
2:40.72
0.76
418
–
13
Maksis Maksimilians Vegeris
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
Ridzene - Olimpiskais sporta centrs
2:41.20
0.86
414
–
14
Mariuss Kristians Gustins
Jelgavas SPS
Jelgavas SPS
2:47.09
0.69
372
–
15
Ralfs Grinbergs
RBJSS Ridzene-DSN
RBJSS Ridzene-DSN
2:48.15
0.69
365
–
16
Igors Kodola
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
2:56.74
0.77
314
–
17
Rudolfs Brauners
PK Ogre
PK Ogre
2:57.97
0.71
308
–
18
Kirils Poznaks
Jurmalas peldesana
Jurmalas peldesana
3:00.04
0.65
297
–
19
Kirils Gacevs
Liepajas KSS-EZER
Liepajas KSS-EZER
3:01.34
0.74
291
–
20
Armands Ignatovs
Balvu SS
Balvu SS
3:22.94
0.85
208
–
–
Vladislavs Maksimcuks
Ventspils SS Spars
Ventspils SS Spars
DQ
0.87
–
–
–
Dmitrijs Petrovecs
Jelgavas SPS
Jelgavas SPS
DQ
0.68
–
–
–
Genadijs Pilukovs
RBJSS Ridzene-DSN
RBJSS Ridzene-DSN
DQ
0.68
–
–
–
Rolands Vejonis
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
Ridzene Ziepniekkalns
NS
–
–
–
–
Rainers Zviedris
Valmieras BSS
Valmieras BSS
NS
–
–
–
–
Francis Luft
Rigas pilseta
Rigas pilseta
NS
–
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women
2
100 Free Men
3
200 Breast Women
4
200 Breast Men
5
100 Back Women
6
100 Back Men
7
200 Fly Women
8
200 Fly Men
9
400 Free Women
10
400 Free Men
11
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
13
200 Medley Relay Women
14
200 Medley Relay Men
15
200 Free Women
16
200 Free Men
17
100 Breast Women
18
100 Breast Men
19
200 Back Women
20
200 Back Men
21
100 Fly Women
22
100 Fly Men
23
400 IM Women
24
400 IM Men
25
200 Free Relay Women
26
200 Free Relay Men
27
800 Free Women
28
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay