Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 26 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 23 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Stocker
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Owen Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Ortwein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 10 | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
Colson Wenzel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Cade Grimmett
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Fentress
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | +10.9% | PB | |
20 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
22 |
Josh Pearson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Mason Irwin
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +5.5% | SB | |
25 |
Will Ford
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Gehring
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Seth Butler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 650 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 659 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 626 | – | PB | |
31 |
Heath Thomas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 610 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 630 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 592 | – | PB | |
34 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 609 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 510 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 899 | – | ||
2 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 898 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 863 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 831 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 798 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 816 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 731 | – | PB | |
10 |
Parker Stocker
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 787 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 718 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 691 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Ortwein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 705 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Evan Fentress
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 739 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 681 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 737 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cade Grimmett
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 703 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 694 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Colson Wenzel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 690 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Josh Pearson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
21 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | – | ||
22 |
Will Ford
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 678 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Irwin
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 651 | +5.7% | SB | |
24 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 650 | – | ||
25 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 632 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 626 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 633 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Andrew Gehring
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 614 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 610 | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Oshida
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 594 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 624 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 619 | – | PB | |
33 |
Seth Butler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 617 | – | PB | |
34 |
Heath Thomas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 602 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 593 | +2.8% | SB | |
37 |
Ethan Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 522 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 589 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 615 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Ju
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 598 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Philip Forbes
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 472 | – | PB | |
43 |
Philip Holst
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 480 | – | ||
44 |
Gabe Charles
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marcus Schwartz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
46 |
Andrei PROCA
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
47 |
Josh Smith
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 541 | +5.0% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Conti
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 412 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
Keegan McCauley
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
50 |
Logan Brown
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 397 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Silvestain
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 500 | +6.8% | PB | |
52 |
Wyatt Hanley
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
53 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 455 | – | ||
54 |
Carter Deupree
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 367 | – | ||
55 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 321 | – | PB | |
56 |
Diego Fortson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 288 | – | ||
57 |
Cole Davis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 264 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Quinn Harman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 358 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Tim Greenwell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 239 | +5.7% | PB | |
60 |
Nick Welty
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 334 | – | PB | |
61 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 179 | – | ||
62 |
Adam Moneypenny
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 87 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Butler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Carlson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Osborn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
– |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Nervez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Judah Ben Winchester
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dreyson Keels
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – |