Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 50 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 30 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Guillaume Lord
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Axon
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 16 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 15 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 6 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Adam Schmidt
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
19 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | -4.3% | ||
21 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Darian Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Carter Olson
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Jacob Dautrey
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | – | -4.1% | ||
27 |
Ryan Jardine
Sackville Waves
|
Sackville Waves | – | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Emerson Durcak
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Patten
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Émil Plamondon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 50 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Quinn Matteis
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 30 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 19 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Victor Dagenais
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 16 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jean-Félix Pelletier
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Charles Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Tristan Labarre
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Edouard Duffy
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 2 | – | ||
16 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Ludovic Lamonde
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Allen
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Cezar Hirsescu
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Kieran Wilkinson
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 50 | -12.4% | ||
2 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 30 | -15.4% | ||
3 |
Charles Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 20 | -11.8% | ||
4 |
Hayden Woodrow
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 19 | -9.4% | ||
5 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 18 | -10.4% | ||
6 |
Jean-Félix Pelletier
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 17 | -13.6% | ||
7 |
Edouard Duffy
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 16 | -11.9% | ||
8 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 15 | -15.1% | ||
9 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 9 | -18.6% | ||
10 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | -13.0% | ||
11 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 6 | -14.6% | ||
12 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 5 | -12.3% | ||
13 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 4 | -14.9% | ||
14 |
Dennis Simonov
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Isaac Allen
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 2 | -16.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Luca Haines
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | -17.1% | ||
19 |
Tristan Schanz
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | -14.9% | ||
20 |
Caleb Gaine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -17.0% | ||
21 |
James hume
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Arbuckle
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Kadin Werner Enns
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Marshal Wang
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex D'Alessio
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | -15.7% | ||
27 |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Luka Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | – | – | ||
29 |
Dawson Zhou
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | -31.5% | ||
30 |
William Raschkowan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – |