Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Elisabeth Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Taylor Kolsch
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Taylor Thorne
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Audrey Taylor
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Kallie Hossack
Butte Tarpons Swim Team
|
Butte Tarpons Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Chauncey
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriella Radley
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Aja Simshaw
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Sierra DuCharme
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Emily McAnally
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Eli Boylan
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Maia Luna Koterwas-Huston
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Maggie Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Olivia Smith
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
26 |
Amy Chilcote
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Aida Flynn
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Maddie Taylor
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Eden Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Riley Laslovich
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Bronwen Irvine
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Tenaya Welsh
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Labbe
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +11.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia LeDuc
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Bos
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Taylor
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Lakxota McKenzie
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Cora Bertelsen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Reeves
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Aeri La
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Thomas
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Wandler
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Georgia Hatzenbeller
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexis Gladeau
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Rylee McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | -6.7% | ||
9 |
Grace Klempel
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | +14.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Hanks
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Adalynn Ascher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +8.8% | PB | |
13 |
Malea Spear
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Myka Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ellen Davis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madison Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Samara Ritter
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Gibbons
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Mary Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Myla Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kaylee Macholz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brookelyn Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Hensiek
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Craig
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Ashlyn Theys
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Cadence Williamson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Steinhoff
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Piper James
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Olive Himesboor
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Madison Amy
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +20.1% | PB | |
34 |
Trynyty Crobar
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alya Toole
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Symington
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Amelia Farrell
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Dixie Montgomery
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Lexy Kirkwood
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Maria Flores
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Hailey Hanson
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +11.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jill Berndt
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
43 |
Annalise Glasser
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Allison Wheeler
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
EB Bradford
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Emily Pereira
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Kaidyn McIntosh
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Bethany Armstrong
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Fairclough Hayes
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Ava Bloomgren
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Ayva Ranstrom
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Carly Stephens
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Gerhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makayla Gatz
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Walker
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elina Maganito
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Stene
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Greta Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dylon Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mya Smith
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 12 | – | ||
8 |
AJ Lilyquist
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Belle Schroeder
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Klara Beyer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +13.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Kingsland
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ainsley Courtnage
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Clara Bishop
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Thurmond
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Keira Kujawa
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Chauncey
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Avery Hill
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Cobie Weidenaar
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cayla Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kira Thomas
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
21 |
Brooklyn Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Molly Simms
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Alena Welzenbach
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Ringer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Morgan May
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Fiona Kier
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -6.5% | ||
27 |
Nimalka DeAlwis
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | ||
28 |
Maddy Bailey
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
29 |
Anna Malea Radley
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
29 |
Clara Nittinger
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +7.2% | PB | |
31 |
Kinleigh Murray
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +8.3% | PB | |
32 |
Adi Montgomery
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +7.4% | PB | |
33 |
Mallory Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Madi Timmons
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
35 |
Kryka Shockley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Morgan Hardy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Bella Babb
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | ||
38 |
Shelby Russell
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Piper McHann
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Faye Conway
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Kumari Leland
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Eliza Ascher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rowan Williamson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maia Maganito
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Georgia Moore
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lucy Loewen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Harlee Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lia Atkinson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adelaid Thomson
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Annabelle Barrile
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Barkley
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +18.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brook Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maya Lilyquist
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mazzie Melin
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Briana Combs
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Amelia Pearson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Henley Nelson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lola Waters
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jordan Lamping
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
18 |
Ashely White
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | ||
19 |
Macy Montgomery
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +21.2% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Verrill
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
21 |
Carmen Larson
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | ||
22 |
Myah Mattila
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Milly Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |