Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NC TYDE Andy Craver / Autumn Leaves Invitational
Completed
Oct 11–13, 2019
SCY
Greensboro, NC
NC TYDE Andy Craver / Autumn Leaves Invitational
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:02.59
623
2
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:02.69
621
3
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:03.25
584
PB
4
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:06.63
521
PB
5
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:08.29
491
PB
6
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:08.72
510
7
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
Greensboro YMCA
2:09.21
531
8
Jared Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:11.78
430
9
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:13.51
456
10
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:21.88
269
11
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:23.74
293
PB
12
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:25.26
271
13
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
Greensboro YMCA
2:26.84
222
PB
14
Patrick McKenna
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:27.52
190
15
Benjamin Vye
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:27.74
210
PB
16
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:27.92
233
PB
17
Nathan Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
2:28.72
222
PB
18
Solomon Vawter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:30.26
202
PB
19
Dylan McGuire
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:32.58
127
PB
20
Basha Beasley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
2:32.94
168
PB
21
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:35.44
137
22
Alex Valliere
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
2:36.64
124
23
Ethan Brouwer
Alamance County Community YMCA
Alamance County Community YMCA
2:47.42
24
PB
24
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
Alamance County Community YMCA
2:59.92
204
PB
–
Sean Smith
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
NS
–
–
Austin Cassidy
SWIM TYDE
SWIM TYDE
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
101
500 Free Women
102
500 Free Men
103
400 IM Women
104
400 IM Men
105
1000 Free Women
106
1000 Free Men
200
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
201
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
202
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
203
200 Free Relay Women
204
200 Free Relay Men
206
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
207
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
208
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
209
200 Back Women
210
200 Back Men
212
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
213
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
214
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
215
100 Fly Women
216
100 Fly Men
218
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
219
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
220
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
221
200 Free Women
222
200 Free Men
224
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
225
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
226
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
227
100 Breast Women
228
100 Breast Men
230
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
231
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
232
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
233
50 Free Women
234
50 Free Men
301
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
303
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
304
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
305
100 Free Relay Women
306
100 Free Relay Men
307
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
309
100 Back Women (10-)
310
100 Back Men (10-)
311
25 Back Women
312
25 Back Men
313
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
315
50 Fly Women (10-)
316
50 Fly Men (10-)
317
25 Fly Women
318
25 Fly Men
319
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
321
200 Free Women (10-)
322
200 Free Men (10-)
323
25 Free Women
324
25 Free Men
325
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
327
100 Breast Women (10-)
328
100 Breast Men (10-)
329
25 Breast Women
330
25 Breast Men
331
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
333
50 Free Women (10-)
334
50 Free Men (10-)
401
200 Medley Relay Mixed (14-)
403
200 Medley Relay Mixed
406
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
407
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
408
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
409
200 IM Women
410
200 IM Men
412
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
413
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
414
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
415
100 Back Women
416
100 Back Men
418
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
419
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
420
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
421
200 Fly Women
422
200 Fly Men
424
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
425
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
426
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
427
100 Free Women
428
100 Free Men
430
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
431
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
432
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
433
200 Breast Women
434
200 Breast Men
500
200 Medley Relay Mixed (10-)
501
200 Medley Relay Mixed (12-)
503
100 IM Women (10-)
504
100 IM Men (10-)
505
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
507
50 Back Women (10-)
508
50 Back Men (10-)
509
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
511
100 Fly Women (10-)
512
100 Fly Men (10-)
513
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
515
100 Free Women (10-)
516
100 Free Men (10-)
517
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
519
50 Breast Women (10-)
524
50 Breast Men (10-)
525
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving