Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 871 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adeline Farrington
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 763 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 735 | – | ||
4 |
Madigan Starr
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 731 | – | PB | |
5 |
Annie Jardina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Grottle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 687 | – | ||
7 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 659 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Reagan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 651 | – | ||
9 |
Nikoletta Holt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 657 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 643 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Livingston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 643 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 677 | +3.8% | SB | |
13 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 618 | – | ||
14 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 632 | – | ||
15 |
June Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Guichard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsay Stevens
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 618 | – | ||
18 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 601 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Scalise
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 590 | – | ||
20 |
Julianna Stephens
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 582 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mackenzie Garrett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
23 |
CeCe York
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 609 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
25 |
Claire Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 557 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 594 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Fincher
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 543 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allison Damron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 546 | – | ||
30 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
morgan mangum
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 526 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Olivia Yahne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | – | ||
33 |
Sara Mesihovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 522 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 606 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 526 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kate Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | – | ||
37 |
Audrey Munger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 511 | – | ||
38 |
Maggie Dolan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 482 | – | ||
39 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 522 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Nanna Van Der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 488 | – | ||
41 |
Beth Dawe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
42 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
43 |
Molly Myrick
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Claire Petersen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 554 | – | ||
45 |
Lindsey Ollanove
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 474 | – | PB | |
46 |
Macy Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
47 |
Rosemary Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
48 |
Savannah Mason
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 434 | – | ||
49 |
Jenny Chung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | PB | |
50 |
Zan Morgan
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Erin Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 425 | – | ||
52 |
Hanna McNamara
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 426 | – | ||
53 |
Caroline Owen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | – | PB | |
54 |
Greta Tell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 493 | – | ||
55 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
56 |
Piper Long
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mady O'Neill
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 477 | – | ||
58 |
Mallory Duncan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 389 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Camille Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 401 | – | ||
60 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 466 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Macy Rose
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 372 | – | ||
62 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 455 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 448 | – | ||
64 |
Samantha Kenney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 369 | – | ||
65 |
Ava McCarthy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | ||
66 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
67 |
Joy Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
68 |
Elise Chastain
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 383 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Savannah Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | – | PB | |
70 |
Reagan Sherrard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
71 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 370 | – | ||
72 |
Rachel Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 367 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ashley Buono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 339 | – | ||
74 |
AJ Hallbert
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 405 | – | PB | |
75 |
Leah Gibbons
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 315 | – | ||
76 |
Corinne Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 326 | – | ||
77 |
Dylan Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 322 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ashley Huang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 304 | – | PB | |
79 |
Meagan Furman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 331 | +4.7% | PB | |
80 |
Mary Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 377 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Jada Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
82 |
jonah jennings
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 347 | – | ||
83 |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 346 | – | PB | |
84 |
Megan Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 272 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mallory Wheeles
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
86 |
Abi Atwell
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 335 | – | PB | |
87 |
Virginia Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
88 |
Anna Bartlett
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 138 | – | ||
89 |
Leela Boozer
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 197 | – | ||
90 |
Meghan Reid
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 153 | – | ||
91 |
Sailor Smith
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 82 | – | ||
92 |
Sophie Burkus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 85 | – | ||
93 |
Sarah Sletten
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 37 | – | ||
94 |
Hais Kokoszka
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 10 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Faye Smalle
Carrollton Bluefins
|
Carrollton Bluefins | 13 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kaitlin Eubanks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mallory Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ansley Wells
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Jacobi
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Cáceres
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hokanson
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – |