1
|
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
20
|
-3.5%
|
|
2
|
Clio Hancock
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
17
|
-5.3%
|
|
3
|
Caileigh Mccafferty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
16
|
-1.5%
|
|
4
|
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
15
|
-7.3%
|
|
5
|
Selin Sonmez
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
14
|
-3.3%
|
|
6
|
Bree Moericke
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
12
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
8
|
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
11
|
-3.4%
|
|
9
|
Clara Krogman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
9
|
0.0%
|
|
10
|
Ava Massmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ann Kornowske
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kaitlyn Evans
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gabby Mirocha
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
4
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
14
|
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Quincy Winston
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Samantha Hecker
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Emma Wojack
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
19
|
Delilah Ciezak
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Michelle Kaner
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Anne Leinenweber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Gabriella Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Morgan Rummelhoff
Iguanas Swim Club
|
Iguanas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Ella Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Jordan Oslowski
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Rose Lawless
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ashby Steward-Nolan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Cameron Kozak
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Emma Suh
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Emelia Jacobs
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Emma Hartman
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
32
|
Rory Aspin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lauren Friker
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Annabel Miller
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Alexa Wegener
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Paige Lemke
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
37
|
Jannie Esperon
Iguanas Swim Club
|
Iguanas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Amelia Morrison
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sam Michals
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Isabella Piatek
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Angie Becker
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
42
|
Sydney Vandevelde
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Liz Duncan
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Molly Lemmon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Madelyn Grant
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Emma Meyers Hoops
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Catherine Quackenbush
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Grace LaFramboise
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
50
|
Nicole Wegener
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Holly Doyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Olivia Zimbler
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Caliana Weber
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Kit Bennett
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
-5.3%
|
|
55
|
Mira Littmann
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Elizabeth Kulick
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Linden Gierstorf
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ana Nikolic
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Chloe Smith
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Nora Dettling
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Lelya Reininger
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Caroline Keenan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Claire Geibel
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Allison Wong
Big Blue Aquatics
|
Big Blue Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
65
|
Leah Perlman
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
66
|
Hermila Cutler
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Hannah Tracey
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Kelsey Halvorsen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Anya Cominos
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Cecilia Perez
Big Blue Aquatics
|
Big Blue Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
71
|
Sarah Chapman
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Carmen Tracy-Amoroso
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jessica Domian
Big Blue Aquatics
|
Big Blue Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jasmin Feliciano
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Segall
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ivana Barac
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tea Lang
Big Blue Aquatics
|
Big Blue Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cleo Meyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Livia Angelini
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|