Swimcloud

NT LAC Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov 1–3, 2019
  • SCY
  • LEWISVILLE, TX
C Final
Name Team Time
Tommy Nguyen City of Richardson Swim Team logo NS
Preliminaries
Name Team Time
1 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic Center logo
2 Cooper Lucas Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
3 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim Team logo
4 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logo
5 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic Center logo
6 Sam Lucas Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
7 Antonio Romero Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
8 Ricardo Villarreal Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
9 Jason Maestas Rockwall Aquatic Center logo
10 Michael Mitsynskyy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
11 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo
12 Jacob DeLagerheim Mansfield Aquatics logo
13 Ethan Fang Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
14 Ethan Gluck Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
15 Matt Hardy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
16 Andrew Guziec Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
17 Will McKinney PB
18 Leran Chang Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
19 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic Center logo
20 Alex Hung Dallas Mustangs logo
21 Jacob Reese Mansfield Aquatics logo
22 Theo Chen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
23 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim Team logo PB
24 Luke Huffman Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
25 Riccardo Osio Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
26 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquatics logo
27 Zachary Chesman Metroplex Aquatics logo
28 Ryan Perham North Texas Nadadores logo
29 Hayden Jestes Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
30 Michael Sachau Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
31 Tommy Nguyen City of Richardson Swim Team logo PB
32 Tyler Andruss Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
33 Anthony Pham Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
34 Andrew Stanislaus Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
35 Anthony Paculba City of Richardson Swim Team logo PB
36 Samuel Goins Mansfield Aquatics logo
37 Michael Scott Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
38 Fabrizio Nielsen D'Orsi Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
39 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim Team logo
40 David Eydelzon
41 Ryan Lester Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
42 Alex Rowe City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
43 Zane Landry North Texas Nadadores logo
Turker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo DQ
Jackson Pogue North Texas Nadadores logo DQ
Phoenix Coln City of Richardson Swim Team logo DQ
Johan Pretorius North Texas Nadadores logo NS
Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo NS
Bax Esch Rockwall Aquatic Center logo NS
Christian Balint North Texas Nadadores logo NS