Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zarhn Collins
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mario Koenigsperger
HPK
|
HPK | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Bailey Wang
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Gilbert
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Masters
HPK
|
HPK | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
FERGUS HENDERSON
Central Coast Academy of Sport
|
Central Coast Academy of Sport | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Garrod
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
11 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua
HPK
|
HPK | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Flynn McDonald
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Unstead-Joss
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Dodd
Central Coast Academy of Sport
|
Central Coast Academy of Sport | – | – | ||
16 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Travis Hudson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – | PB | |
18 |
NATHAN WARD
Central Coast Academy of Sport
|
Central Coast Academy of Sport | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | – | -4.7% | ||
21 |
Jacob Wong Woo
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Uljan
Central Coast Academy of Sport
|
Central Coast Academy of Sport | – | – | ||
23 |
Ezra Dalley
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
George Glover
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Reeder
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
David Cannon
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | – | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
ZANIEL-TRAE COOKE
Fraser Coast
|
Fraser Coast | – | – | ||
20 |
Sungju Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | -8.9% | ||
28 |
Hugh Bloomfield
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Mack Hong
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | – | -5.5% | ||
– |
Lyall Hill
HPK
|
HPK | – | – |