Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Gonzalez
Spain
|
Spain | 885 | – | ||
2 |
Ron Polonsky
Israel
|
Israel | 869 | – | PB | |
3 |
Arjan Knipping
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 845 | – | ||
4 |
Gal COHEN GROUMI
Israel
|
Israel | 810 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Lebed
Israel
|
Israel | 799 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn | 787 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jacob Greenow
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 781 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joan Lluis PONS RAMON
Spain
|
Spain | 754 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bas Takken
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 606 | ||
3 |
Thomas Wanrooij
Poseidon'56
|
Poseidon'56 | 580 | PB | |
2 |
Róbert Ísak Jónsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | 573 | ||
7 |
Taliso Engel
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 508 | ||
5 |
Jacobo Garrido Brun
IPC Spain
|
IPC Spain | 445 | ||
6 |
Malte Braunschweig
NPC GERMANY
|
NPC GERMANY | 402 | ||
4 |
Carlos Martinez Fernandez
IPC Spain
|
IPC Spain | 400 | PB | |
8 |
Thijs van Hofweegen
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 239 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sinan Rüegg
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 758 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joao VITAL
Purtugal
|
Purtugal | 727 | – | ||
12 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 718 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tim Dennis Kost
Baden-Württemberg
|
Baden-Württemberg | 712 | – | ||
14 |
Lars Verhalle
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Miller
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 669 | – | PB | |
– |
Iñigo Pravia De La Guerra
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
Real Canoe Natación Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 659 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Harvey Freeman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 650 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Blackett
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Philip Kress
Baden-Württemberg
|
Baden-Württemberg | 630 | – | ||
21 |
Miles Drabwell
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 629 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thom Delno
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 595 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Buswell
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 574 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carl Morris Magold
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter | 574 | – |