Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NCAA Division II Championship
Completed
Mar 11–12, 2020
SCY
Spire Institute - Geneva, OH, USA
NCAA Division II Championship
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
Stamp Link
1
Fabio Dalu
McKendree
1000 Y Free
8:59.50
20
864
2
Emanuel Fava
Delta State
200 Y IM
1:44.10
20
838
3
Niels Engeln
Lindenwood
1000 Y Free
9:05.13
17
838
4
DaVante' Carey
McKendree
50 Y Back
21.45
R
–
835
5
Vinny Lijoi
Nova Southeastern
1000 Y Free
9:06.53
16
832
6
Iskender BASLAKOV
Fresno Pacific
50 Y Back
21.49
R
–
831
7
Alex Kunert
Queens (NC)
200 Y Free
1:34.86
–
830
8
Iskender BASLAKOV
Fresno Pacific
50 Y Back
21.54
R
–
825
9
Luke ERWEE
Queens (NC)
1000 Y Free
9:07.93
15
825
10
Jonas Soerensen
Wingate
1000 Y Free
9:08.86
14
821
11
Cody Liske
Indianapolis
1000 Y Free
9:09.00
13
820
12
Hayden Johnson
UC San Diego
1000 Y Free
9:09.26
12
819
13
Jeron Thompson
Indianapolis
50 Y Back
21.61
R
–
817
14
Andrei Ungur
Carson-Newman
100 Y Back
46.57
R
–
814
15
Lucas Lima
Drury
1000 Y Free
9:10.34
11
814
16
Alex Graham
Missouri S&T
1000 Y Free
9:10.44
9
814
17
Ondřej Zach
Northern Michigan
1000 Y Free
9:10.62
7
813
18
Jan Hanzal
Lindenwood
1000 Y Free
9:10.84
6
812
19
Emanuel Fava
Delta State
50 Y Back
21.66
R
–
811
20
Alex SOBERS
Emmanuel
200 Y Free
1:35.88
–
804
21
Christian Hedeen
Indianapolis
1000 Y Free
9:12.61
5
804
22
Joao Ribeiro
Wayne State
400 Y IM
3:49.62
–
803
23
Jesse Goodyear
Grand Valley
1000 Y Free
9:12.94
4
803
24
Harry Shalamon
Grand Valley
50 Y Back
21.74
R
–
802
25
Andrei Ungur
Carson-Newman
50 Y Back
21.76
R
–
800
26
Angel Regalado Santiago
Lindenwood
1000 Y Free
9:13.50
3
800
27
Harry Shalamon
Grand Valley
50 Y Back
21.77
R
–
799
28
Collyn Gagne
Simon Fraser
400 Y IM
3:50.34
–
795
29
Keegan Hawkins
Grand Valley
400 Y IM
3:50.41
–
795
30
Alex Kunert
Queens (NC)
200 Y IM
1:45.98
17
794
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1000 Free Women
2
1000 Free Men
3
200 IM Women Finals
3
200 IM Women Prelims
4
200 IM Men Finals
4
200 IM Men Prelims
5
50 Free Women Finals
5
50 Free Women Prelims
6
50 Free Men Finals
6
50 Free Men Prelims
7
3M Diving Women Finals
7
3M Diving Women Prelims
8
200 Medley Relay Women Finals
8
200 Medley Relay Women Prelims
9
200 Medley Relay Men Finals
9
200 Medley Relay Men Prelims
10
200 Free Relay Women
11
200 Free Relay Men
12
400 IM Women
13
400 IM Men
14
100 Fly Women
15
100 Fly Men
16
200 Free Women
17
200 Free Men
18
1M Diving Men
19
400 Medley Relay Women
20
400 Medley Relay Men
105
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
115
100 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving