Swimcloud

2020 NCAA Division II Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lexie Baker Queens (NC) logo 2:00.00
784 +0.9% PB
2 Tina Reuter UC San Diego logo 2:00.28
779 +0.4% PB
3 Rebecca Cross Drury logo 2:00.29
779 +0.5% PB
4 Krystal Caylor Indianapolis logo 2:01.30
759 -0.4%
5 Hannah Foster Queens (NC) logo 2:01.82
750 -0.5%
6 Olga Tovstogan Fresno Pacific logo 2:02.69
734 +0.0% PB
7 Tori sopp Drury logo 2:02.70
734 -1.4%
8 Ester Rizzetto West Florida logo 2:02.92
730 -2.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Katja Pavicevic UC San Diego logo 2:01.84
749 +0.4% PB
10 Maike Hoener Wingate logo 2:02.62
735 +1.4% SB
11 Anna Miram Wingate logo 2:02.79
732 -0.1%
12 Sasha Maslova Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.05
728 -1.2%
13 Anso Nissen Wingate logo 2:03.76
715 +0.5% PB
14 Sara Aringsmann Wingate logo 2:04.26
706 -0.1%
15 Ewa Osiniak Lynn logo 2:04.49
703 -1.9%
16 Cecilie Jensen Carson-Newman logo 2:05.75
682 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lexie Baker Queens (NC) logo 2:00.13
782 +0.8% PB
2 Hannah Foster Queens (NC) logo 2:01.11
763 +0.1% SB
3 Tori sopp Drury logo 2:01.42
757 -0.4%
4 Rebecca Cross Drury logo 2:01.67
753 -0.6%
5 Tina Reuter UC San Diego logo 2:01.70
752 -0.7%
6 Krystal Caylor Indianapolis logo 2:01.94
748 -0.9%
7 Olga Tovstogan Fresno Pacific logo 2:02.53
737 +0.2% PB
8 Ester Rizzetto West Florida logo 2:02.56
736 -1.9%
9 Sara Aringsmann Wingate logo 2:02.82
732 +1.0% PB
10 Anso Nissen Wingate logo 2:02.92
730 +1.2% PB
10 Cecilie Jensen Carson-Newman logo 2:02.92
730 +1.4% PB
12 Anna Miram Wingate logo 2:03.07
727 -0.4%
13 Katja Pavicevic UC San Diego logo 2:03.10
727 -0.6%
14 Maike Hoener Wingate logo 2:03.12
726 +1.0% SB
15 Sasha Maslova Nova Southeastern logo 2:03.15
726 -1.3%
16 Ewa Osiniak Lynn logo 2:03.43
721 -1.1%
17 Courtney Sherwood Tampa logo 2:03.71
716 -1.8%
18 PAIGE MIKESELL Indiana (PA) logo 2:03.73
716 -1.4%
19 Madi Grenoble West Chester logo 2:04.05
710 -1.3%
20 Davy Brown Colorado Mesa logo 2:04.62
700 -0.3%
21 Georgia DaCruz Queens (NC) logo 2:04.63
700 -1.0%
22 Alexandra SHATSKIKH Indianapolis logo 2:04.64
700 -1.1%
23 Darian Murray Indianapolis logo 2:04.65
700 -0.7%
24 Morgan Ayers West Florida logo 2:04.70
699 -1.1%
25 Chelsea Borrowdale Delta State logo 2:04.75
698 -1.8%
26 Yuliia Stadnyk Queens (NC) logo 2:04.78
698 +0.1% PB
27 Kayla Tennant Queens (NC) logo 2:04.85
697 -1.0%
28 Meredith Ginn Carson-Newman logo 2:04.91
696 -1.2%
29 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logo 2:05.00
694 -1.6%
30 Malin Wallen Florida Southern logo 2:05.37
688 -0.5%
31 Hanna Cederholm Findlay logo 2:05.39
688 -1.0%
32 Samantha Beck Lynn logo 2:05.66
683 -0.4%
33 Maddy Lavoie Delta State logo 2:06.23
674 -3.0%
34 Elizabeth Zubero Nova Southeastern logo 2:06.34
672 -1.2%
35 Lisa Boernigen Lenoir-Rhyne logo 2:06.86
664 -2.4%
36 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls logo 2:06.91
663 -1.6%
37 Kimberly Scheiber Lenoir-Rhyne logo 2:06.98
662 -1.3%
38 Samantha Laurich Grand Valley logo 2:07.11
660 -1.6%
39 Emma Wallis Davenport logo 2:07.12
660 -2.3%
40 Lindsey Grater Tampa logo 2:07.24
658 -1.5%
41 Katherine Svisco Wayne State logo 2:08.46
639 -3.9%
42 Hannah Hansen Dixie logo 2:09.20
628 -3.4%
43 Michaela Nelson Northern Michigan logo 2:09.97
617 -4.6%
Marizel Van Jaarsveld Indianapolis logo DQ