Swimcloud
Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Championships

2020 Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Leo Sanchez Incarnate Word logo NICB 20.00 734 +2.4% PB
2 Zachary Dingfield Gardner-Webb logo 17.00 725 +2.3% PB
3 Christopher Lestage Incarnate Word logo NICB 16.00 707 +1.9% PB
4 Seg Bernardina Gardner-Webb logo 15.00 704 +3.6% SB
5 Norbert Aranyi Incarnate Word logo NICB 14.00 692 +1.8% PB
6 Mark Anthony Beckles Howard logo NICB 13.00 690 +2.9% PB
7 Edward Sarvis Gardner-Webb logo 12.00 673 +2.7% PB
8 Garrett Hollcroft Incarnate Word logo 11.00 661 +1.1% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Parker Harp Old Dominion logo NICB 9.00 685 +1.1% SB
10 Ethan Long Gardner-Webb logo 7.00 673 +3.7% PB
11 Andrew Garcia Florida Atlantic logo NICB 5.00 662 +2.3% PB
11 Connor Smoak Florida Atlantic logo 5.00 662 -1.3%
13 Joshua Franco NJIT logo 4.00 659 +1.6% SB
14 Jack Neeley Florida Atlantic logo NICB 3.00 655 +7.8% PB
15 Robert Anaya Incarnate Word logo 2.00 648 -0.3%
16 Kegan ford Howard logo 1.00 609 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Dingfield Gardner-Webb logo 701 +1.2% PB
2 Christopher Lestage Incarnate Word logo 696 +1.4% SB
3 Mark Anthony Beckles Howard logo 684 +2.6% PB
4 Seg Bernardina Gardner-Webb logo 682 +2.6% SB
5 Leo Sanchez Incarnate Word logo 679 -0.1%
6 Edward Sarvis Gardner-Webb logo 676 +2.8% PB
7 Garrett Hollcroft Incarnate Word logo NICB 671 +1.5% PB
8 Norbert Aranyi Incarnate Word logo 668 +0.6% PB
9 Connor Smoak Florida Atlantic logo 666 -1.1%
10 Parker Harp Old Dominion logo 663 +0.0% SB
11 Joshua Franco NJIT logo 647 +0.9% SB
12 Andrew Garcia Florida Atlantic logo 646 +1.5% PB
13 Robert Anaya Incarnate Word logo 638 -0.8%
X Kevin Plewniak Gardner-Webb logo 637 +2.7% SB
14 Ethan Long Gardner-Webb logo 637 +2.0% SB
15 Jack Neeley Florida Atlantic logo 626 +6.3% SB
16 Kegan ford Howard logo 622 +1.9% SB
17 Arion Solomon Howard logo 620 +1.3% SB
18 Andrew Mintz Gardner-Webb logo 618 +0.8% SB
19 Andrew Jones Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 615 +1.4% PB
20 Peter Jones Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 614 +0.2% PB
21 T'Lez Foulkes Howard logo 613 +2.6% SB
X Jacob Thompson Florida Atlantic logo 608 +5.0% PB
22 Brock Cudahy Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 608 +1.2% SB
X Nelson Montini Gardner-Webb logo 599 +1.1% PB
23 Thomas deXavier Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 598 +1.3% PB
X Nathan Keller Incarnate Word logo 595 +0.6% PB
24 Andrew Profaca Old Dominion logo 593 +1.5% PB
X Luke Dingfield Gardner-Webb logo 588 +1.7% PB
25 TYLER POLLOCK NJIT logo 580 +1.7% SB
26 Maalik Nixon Howard logo 573 +3.7% SB
27 Grant Meadows Old Dominion logo 571 +0.5% SB
28 John MATA Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 570 -1.5%
29 Orane Garrick Howard logo 568 +3.1% PB
30 Keith-Jordan Wilkinson Howard logo 556 +4.4% PB
X John Battikha NJIT logo 551 PB
31 Greg Afolabi-Brown Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 548 -0.4%
X Adam Primost NJIT logo 546 +6.1% PB
32 Caleb Padgett Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 533 +0.9% PB
X Martin Vasquez Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 522 +1.6% PB
X Alex Bjelis NJIT logo 501 PB
X William Cornish Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 464 +0.7% PB
33 Brendan Flanagan Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 456 +3.3% PB
X Luke Davis Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 454 +1.9% PB
X Zaire Griffin Howard logo 444 +1.8% SB
X Matthew Wehmeyer Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 418 +0.7% SB

Events