Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 46.98
912 +4.7% PB
2 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo 50.04
755 +2.0% PB
3 Erin Milligan Collierville logo 50.05
754 +5.0% PB
4 Logan Watson-Brown Baylor logo 50.89
718 +1.8% PB
5 Annie Rimmer Carter logo 51.18
705 +1.3% SB
6 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo 51.48
693 -0.7%
7 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo 51.82
680 +2.1% SB
8 Leah Boyd Homeschool Individual logo 52.90
639 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Faith Perry Houston logo 52.67
647 +1.3% PB
10 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo 52.89
639 +2.8% PB
11 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 52.95
637 +2.0% SB
12 Lattie Midis Webb School logo 53.26
626 -0.1%
13 Adrienne Raber Ncs logo 53.51
617 -0.3%
14 Madison Henson Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 54.18
595 +2.5% PB
15 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 54.21
594 +0.8% PB
16 Caroline Schenck Baylor logo 54.42
587 +4.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 49.13
797 +0.3% SB
2 Ellie Taliaferro Girls Prep logo 50.64
728 +0.9% PB
3 Erin Milligan Collierville logo 50.84
720 +3.5% SB
4 Logan Watson-Brown Baylor logo 51.68
685 +0.3% SB
5 Annie Rimmer Carter logo 51.72
684 +0.3% SB
6 Morgan Carteaux Ravenwood logo 51.77
682 +2.2% SB
7 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo 52.27
662 -2.3%
8 Leah Boyd Homeschool Individual logo 52.86
640 PB
9 Libby Russum Dobyns Bennett logo 53.23
627 +2.2% PB
10 Shannon Raab Brentwood Academy logo 53.29
625 +1.4% SB
11 Faith Perry Houston logo 53.38
622 -0.1%
12 Lattie Midis Webb School logo 53.68
611 -0.9%
13 Adrienne Raber Ncs logo 53.94
603 -1.1%
14 Caroline Schenck Baylor logo 54.18
595 +5.1% PB
15 Audrey Rackel Signal Mountain logo 54.30
591 +0.7% PB
16 Madison Henson Berean Christian (Knoxville) logo 54.59
581 +1.8% PB
17 Kelley Chadwell Bearden logo 54.69
578 +2.3% PB
18 Emily Beehn Page logo 54.73
577 +0.2% PB
19 Lilian Parr Ooltewah logo 54.74
577 +1.7% PB
20 Mary Knight West Knoxville logo 54.80
575 +2.5% PB
21 Ashley Young Ooltewah Swim Club logo 54.82
574 +0.1% PB
22 Keller Williamson Girls Prep logo 54.94
570 +6.5% PB
23 Kursten Griffin University School of Nashville logo 55.13
564 +1.4% SB
24 Lydia Bohannon Baylor logo 55.15
564 -0.8%
25 Gracie Bellah Maryville logo 55.20
562 +0.5% SB
26 Caroline Netolicky Ravenwood logo 55.25
561 -0.8%
27 Raine Boles Arlington logo 55.30
559 +3.2% SB
28 Kate Salsbury Hardin Valley logo 55.35
558 -0.6%
29 Mara Spadafora Farragut logo 55.47
554 -0.4%
30 Cali Younker Maryville logo 55.49
553 +2.5% PB
31 Haylee Haynes Collierville logo 55.50
553
32 Rachel Dick Page logo 55.55
552 0.0%
33 Lauren Molpus Franklin logo 55.61
550 +1.3% SB
34 Caitlyn Slayton Franklin County logo 56.12
535 +0.3% PB
35 Claire McClung Brentwood Academy logo 56.14
534 -0.1%
36 Addie Heehs Saint Marys Episcopal logo 56.22
532 +0.2% SB
37 Bridgitte Wright Heritage Christian Adademy logo 56.26
531 +2.5% PB
38 Callie Clinton Centennial (Franklin) logo 56.41
527 +4.8% PB
39 Madison Hepner Centennial (Franklin) logo 56.49
525 +2.2% PB
40 Abigale Carter Centennial (Franklin) logo 56.68
519 +1.7% PB
41 Arden Oberlander Hillsboro logo 56.71
519 +0.1% SB
42 Sammy Friel Page logo 56.81
516 -2.5%
43 Rosemary Bonadies Father Ryan logo 56.86
514 +2.1% PB
43 Anna Weis Central Magnet logo 56.86
514 -0.6%
45 Amanda Denny Independence logo 56.98
511 +0.6% PB
45 Ava Claire Williams Harpeth Hall logo 56.98
511 -0.6%
47 Tinsley Whalen Volunteer logo 56.99
511 +7.5% PB
48 Zooecia Phoebus Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 57.01
510 -2.3%
49 Madison Richey Ravenwood logo 57.05
509 +5.8% SB
50 Kelsey Jenks Centennial (Franklin) logo 57.07
509 +1.0% PB
51 Olivia Solimine Ravenwood logo 57.21
505 -0.2%
52 Milana Wirtz Arlington logo 57.29
503 +2.9% PB
53 Audrey Scott L&N Stem logo 57.37
501 +3.9% PB
54 Lauren French University School of Nashville logo 57.83
489 +1.6% PB
55 Alexis Hawkins Oakland logo 58.23
479 -1.0%
55 Sue Zhang Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 58.23
479 -1.4%
55 Sarah Strozier Memphis HEA logo 58.23
479
58 Karina Shah Harpeth Hall logo 58.27
478 +1.4% PB
59 Helen Knight West Knoxville logo 58.28
478 +4.2% SB
60 Ella Kelley Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo 58.30
477 -1.6%
60 Sophie Thompson Farragut logo 58.30
477
62 Savannah Brennan Farragut logo 58.32
477 +4.0% PB
63 Cindy Nguyen Saint Cecilia logo 58.36
476 -1.1%
64 Elizabeth McVean Hutchison logo 58.39
475
65 Bailey Moye Farragut logo 58.40
475
66 Dylan Gorman Saint Georges logo 58.43
474 -2.0%
67 Kaitlyn Barnes Father Ryan logo 58.67
468 +0.6% PB
68 Rachel King Harpeth Hall logo 58.75
466 +1.1% PB
69 Arianna Nisby Briarcrest Christian logo 58.81
465 +2.5% SB
70 Emma Resha Middle Tenn Christian School logo 58.88
463 -2.4%
71 Keyara Colandro Roane County logo 58.89
463 -0.0%
72 Lana Cartailler Ravenwood logo 58.94
462 -2.4%
73 Amelia White Franklin logo 59.04
460 +1.9% PB
74 Dorothy Ferreira East High logo 59.13
457 +3.1% PB
74 Eleanor Henderson Harpeth Hall logo 59.13
457 +0.2% SB
76 Morgan Blazer Cocke County logo 59.14
457 +5.1% PB
77 Keeli Mullican Brentwood Academy logo 59.18
456 +2.0% PB
78 Lila Blalock Sevier County logo 59.21
456 +0.4% PB
79 Ellie Hall Dobyns Bennett logo 59.22
455 -3.0%
80 Elise Jones Central Magnet logo 59.33
453 -2.4%
81 LE Acuff Franklin logo 59.36
452 +0.5% PB
82 Reagan Thompson Farragut logo 59.37
452
83 Dina Cui Franklin logo 59.47
450
83 Lauren Drazan Brentwood logo 59.47
450 -0.9%
85 Hannah Huntsman Page logo 59.48
449 +4.5% PB
86 Isabella Ratliff Franklin logo 59.71
444 +8.6% PB
87 Emma Hurst Saint Marys Episcopal logo 59.83
442 -1.3%
88 Lucy Mauries University School of Nashville logo 59.84
441 +0.6% PB
89 Brooke Stanley Brentwood logo 59.89
440
90 Isabella Tran Science Hill logo 59.96
439 PB
91 Sabrina Chandra Harpeth Hall logo 1:00.04
437 +4.4% SB
92 Julia Johnson Houston logo 1:00.12
435 -5.3%
92 Megan Gaia Houston logo 1:00.12
435 +3.8% PB
94 Hannah Maria Jones Trinity logo 1:00.16
434 +0.3% PB
95 Katherine Gomez Sevier County logo 1:00.21
433 PB
96 Eleanor Woodmansee Hutchison logo 1:00.23
433
97 Saanvi Goenka Science Hill logo 1:00.24
433 +2.4% SB
98 Caroline Cramer University School of Nashville logo 1:00.34
430 -0.1%
99 Cara Kim Davidson Academy logo 1:00.35
430 -1.5%
100 Emily Vaughan Summit logo 1:00.37
430 +1.3% PB
101 McKenna Layman Northview Academy logo 1:00.39
429 +1.0% PB
101 Carly Wrobleski Lenoir City logo 1:00.39
429 -2.8%
103 Emily Beaird Science Hill logo 1:00.44
428
104 Natalie Maddox Oakland logo 1:00.46
428 -1.6%
105 Alice Arnold West Knoxville logo 1:00.47
428 +2.4% PB
106 Anna Gobel Franklin logo 1:00.51
427 +0.3% PB
107 Prim Wiphatphumiprates Harpeth Hall logo 1:00.52
427 +1.6% SB
108 Jaxon Thurman Ooltewah logo 1:00.61
425 -0.8%
109 Emily Adams West Knoxville logo 1:00.68
423 +0.7% PB
110 Brooklyn Boyd Goodpasture logo 1:00.76
422 +3.1% PB
111 Abigail Moye Farragut logo 1:01.00
417
112 Sara Perkins Houston logo 1:01.01
416
113 Nicole Liu Science Hill logo 1:01.05
416
114 Melissa Willis Lenoir City logo 1:01.08
415 PB
115 Annalora Huddy West Knoxville logo 1:01.38
409 -0.6%
116 Abigail West Tullahoma logo 1:01.65
404 -3.5%
117 Madison Johnson Franklin logo 1:01.79
401 -1.4%
118 Ivy Cochran University School of Nashville logo 1:02.62
385 -3.7%
Anne Rack Lausanne Collegiate logo NS
Sara Goutiere Houston logo NS