Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Jordan
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jason Wang
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Dulin
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Shih
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Drew Baxter
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Thomas Miller
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Seji Sasaki
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zak Pearson
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Justin Clemmer
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Ollie Land
Franklin Christian Academy
|
Franklin Christian Academy | SR | 4 | -5.3% | ||
14 |
Julian Killius
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Cork
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Caden Sweetman
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Rutledge
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Breaton LaLonde
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Luepke
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Fernandez
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Blackman
|
Blackman | SR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison James
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Carrico
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -8.0% | ||
24 |
T. J. Skalicky
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SO | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Liu
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Hunter Lawrence
Henry County
|
Henry County | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Mi
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Mathias Buchanan
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | JR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Cook
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | JR | – | -8.6% | ||
30 |
Seth Whitaker
Beech
|
Beech | FR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
aj Clements
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | FR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Solarz
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Reed Klements
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Bailey Todd
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Drew Heck
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | SR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Dixon
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Connor Riddick
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Coyle
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Hunter Miller
Henry County
|
Henry County | SO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Christian West
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Hank Newberry
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Isaac Jameson
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
Jackson Baggett
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Will Wardlaw
Henry County
|
Henry County | FR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Connor Parker
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
Kilian Linder
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | JR | – | – | ||
47 |
Jack Boger
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Michael McGrew
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Joshua Clay
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | ||
50 |
Hayden Milligan
Forrest
|
Forrest | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
51 |
ben Snyder
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Joshua Bermudez
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Andrea Raffoni
Summit
|
Summit | – | – | – | ||
– |
Reid Ragsdale
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – |