Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gretchen Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 20 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Platek
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Hannah Neilsen
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Iza Ruiz
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | SO | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Annsley Holloway
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | 14 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Kaylee Williams
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SR | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Lexi Stewart
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Gwen Bakker
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
LINDY Hunter
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Ally Solomon
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | JR | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Abby Liff
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Jules Atkinson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | JR | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Goose Platek
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Bella Guillamondegui
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Caroline Gray
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 1 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Alexis Vaughn
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | -6.2% | ||
18 |
Sarah Mehany
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Julia Rayburn
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Rachel Miller
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Kate Aquino
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Nell Palumbo
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Abby Carter
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Dina Cui
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Alice Wilbanks
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Lily Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Madi Walker
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kate Wofford
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Leah Lannom
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Summey
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Teagan Oakes
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Emmy Tippett
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Madie Calvert
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | FR | – | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Grace Gstell
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | +11.0% | PB | |
36 |
Mia Land
Franklin Christian Academy
|
Franklin Christian Academy | SO | – | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Harper Johnston
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella Roehl
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Emily Miller
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Ella Hunter
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Shelby Summers
Henry County
|
Henry County | – | – | – | PB | |
42 |
kaitlyn barnes
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Emma Meyer
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ainsley Luse
Blackman
|
Blackman | FR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Jane Stallman
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Austin Coode
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Molly Bryant
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Madi Jackson
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Eleanor Shepard
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Tiana Shah
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
MadisoN Fleming
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | FR | – | +5.7% | PB | |
52 |
Abigail Hopper
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Anna Poerio
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Chloe Jennette
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
55 |
Emily Vaughan
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Addie Gill
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +10.3% | PB | |
57 |
Madeline Zhang
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Jayden Rogers
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SR | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Taylor Dover
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | – | ||
60 |
Olivia Anderson
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Maya Brewer
Zion
|
Zion | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Ericka Hutton
Davidson Academy
|
Davidson Academy | SR | – | – | ||
63 |
Grace Midget
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | JR | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Isabella Thomas
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Sophie Harrison
Henry County
|
Henry County | SO | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Lainie Stidham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | – | – | ||
67 |
Samijo Gattis
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | – | ||
68 |
Ebony Carey
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Catherine Jackson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Dillen Priest
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | – | ||
71 |
Madisyn Houghton
White County
|
White County | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Anna Johnson
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | – | ||
73 |
Kayli Mathers
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Mattie Webb
Siegel
|
Siegel | JR | – | +5.5% | PB | |
75 |
Leah Terry
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Cameron Walker
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Elizabeth Haugh
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | – | – | ||
78 |
Natalee Davenport
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
79 |
Ava Twyman
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | ||
80 |
Leah Coyle
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Virginia Riggar
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
82 |
Sarah Vick
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | – | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Taylor Niggl
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | – | ||
84 |
Ellie Wiemann
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | – | – | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Isabell Ferre
Beech
|
Beech | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Anna Grisez
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SR | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Abby Collier
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Camille Mueller
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | ||
89 |
Lily Tchiblakian
Summit
|
Summit | – | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Rowan Wells
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Barber
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Anderson
White County
|
White County | JR | – | – |