Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | 17 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Lauren Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Zoe Summar
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | 15 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Shannon Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Reagan Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 13 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 12 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Maggie Holst
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 11 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Ava Cirigliano
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Valerie Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Isabel Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 6 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Emma Fenton
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Hill
Henry County
|
Henry County | JR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Molpus
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Isabella Gilbert
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | SO | 2 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Rosemary Bonadies
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | 1 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Sam Bates
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -7.7% | ||
18 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SR | – | -5.2% | ||
19 |
Lauren Drazan
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Hunter
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Dyer
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Anna Gobel
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Avery Carpenter
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Yaren Dogan
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Arden Oberlander
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | SR | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Sydney Williams
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Rayburn
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Audrey Kauppila
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Walker
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Malia Vikre
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Huffman
Grace Academy
|
Grace Academy | – | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Lindsey Lumsdaine
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | – | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Hannah Brown
Beech
|
Beech | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Erin Chippeaux
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Ellen Moth
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Emma Brandwein
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Susha Arend
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Allie Rice
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Mia Baxter
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Maya Brewer
Zion
|
Zion | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Lily Campbell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Abigail Welch
White County
|
White County | SO | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Marilee Crabtree
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Grayson Northrup
Summit
|
Summit | SO | – | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Lily Maikkula
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Sierra Crowe
Warren County
|
Warren County | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Lexie Mullis
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Emily Cashen
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Ella Rose Rowland
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | FR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Mary Hampton Hayden
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Cecilia Green
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Kristen Tresch
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Alex Halford
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | – | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Alexander
Beech
|
Beech | JR | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Isabelle Hamby
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Kelsie McCorkle
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Gracie Dixon
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Reva Jethwani
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Leah Coyle
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Iyana Bermudez
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
61 |
Sara Martin
Home School
|
Home School | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Caroline Parliament
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
63 |
Campbell Russiano
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Kristen Russell
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Camille Mueller
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Annalise Mitchell
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
67 |
Bailey Nye
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Gracie King
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | – | – | – | ||
69 |
Erin Siemen
Summit
|
Summit | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Neeleigh Maddox
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Ali Martin
Summit
|
Summit | SO | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Ella Carter
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Olivia Platt
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Vanderkolk
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | NS | – | – |