Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Tiblier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Flanagan
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Telly Coleman
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SR | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
George Mabry
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ian Brash
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Henschel
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Cade Hickson
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | FR | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Patrick France
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Peter Minkoff
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Owen Reese
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Christian McIntire
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Zolon Knoll
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Edwards
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Pruett
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Graham Bishop
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 1 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Evan Baker
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Walker Orbke
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SO | – | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Camden Richardson
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Walker Campbell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Materazzi
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Koen Dyer
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Sledge
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Rangi Sweetman
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Noah Wisniewski
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
William Grobmyer
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Nick Gobich
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Evan Dragan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Lawrence
Henry County
|
Henry County | JR | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | JR | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Jacob Dyer
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Chris Myers
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Porter Neubauer
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Harvanek
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Samuel Moore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Joe Grant
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Haffner
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
William Foster
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kendal Mangrum
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Max Linn
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
John Moore
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Elliott Nahmias
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Chris Jones
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SR | – | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Max Galvin
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Colin Drazen
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Rosdeutscher
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Seth Whitaker
Beech
|
Beech | FR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Brady Hill
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Mason Wettengel
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Roman Pate
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | +4.8% | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Brewster
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
David Koziak
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Owen Flanagan
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
54 |
Davis Bishop
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Jacob Leek
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | – | ||
56 |
Caden Heupel
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | SR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
57 |
Trey Lewis
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Ward
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Trip Rigsby
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | -3.9% | ||
60 |
Leo Wiston
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | FR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Parker Witt
Page
|
Page | – | – | +1.9% | SB | |
62 |
Luke Selinger
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SR | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Connor Bain
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Norris Orndorff
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Ewan Andrews
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Troy Hays
Blackman
|
Blackman | FR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Will Huizinga
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
68 |
David Sloan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Austin Tackett
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Colin Thompson
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Owen Whitacre
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
JP Ognibene
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Kevin Van Dyke
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Will Lynch
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
75 |
Alex Huber
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
76 |
James Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Ian Robbins
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Thomas Schiermeier
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Jacob Stucky
Siegel
|
Siegel | JR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
80 |
Eli Specht
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | – | – | ||
81 |
Ben Smitherman
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Samuel Scott
Independence
|
Independence | SR | – | – | PB | |
83 |
daniel stark
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
84 |
Brett Ward
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Travis Patterson
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | FR | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Noah Cabale
Page
|
Page | – | – | – | ||
87 |
Harrison DeLaney
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Ian Durelli
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Arnav Reddy
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
90 |
Camden Bert
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Mason Robb
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Josh Holmes
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Kaden Hesse
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SO | – | +1.5% | SB | |
94 |
Thomas Poteet
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | JR | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Avram Bingham
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Oliver Winn
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | – | – | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Braeden Clark
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Aidan McGrath
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Ben Hillis
White County
|
White County | SO | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Evan Weis
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SO | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Connor Riddick
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Silas McGowan
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | – | ||
103 |
Alessandro Bartolini
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
104 |
Hayden Wright
Siegel
|
Siegel | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
105 |
Zach Millage
Summit
|
Summit | SR | – | – | ||
106 |
James Kinard
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Harrison Taylor
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
108 |
David Crook
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
109 |
Max Hocker
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
110 |
Patrick Callahan
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | – | – | – | ||
111 |
Clarke Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | ||
112 |
Ethan Hollans
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Tadeo Cruz
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | – | ||
114 |
Harrison Mabry
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Brady Huneycutt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
116 |
David Ross
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
117 |
Samuel Smith
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | ||
118 |
Tyler Addison
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | FR | – | – | ||
119 |
Grant Steuck
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | – | ||
120 |
Jake Harris
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
121 |
Jordan Roth
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | – | – | ||
122 |
Blake Intorcia
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
123 |
Luke Cassidy
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | – | ||
124 |
Walter Johnson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
125 |
Samuel Reyes
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
126 |
Jacob Murphy
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | – | ||
127 |
Marc Stanley
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | – | – | ||
128 |
Turner Boudreaux
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | – | ||
129 |
Sam Epps
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | ||
130 |
Leo Huneycutt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | -3.8% | ||
131 |
John Herndon
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Conor O'Shea
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Tang
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – |