Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Shopis
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Lanfear
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | JR | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Thanny Carlos
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
TJ Bearor
Queensbury
|
Queensbury | SR | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Timothy Engel
North Rockland
|
North Rockland | JR | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | JR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ryan McNutt
CorningPaintPost
|
CorningPaintPost | SO | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Norris
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Mike Dowd
Sachem North
|
Sachem North | SR | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Christian Lee
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | FR | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mike Atanasoff
Waverly
|
Waverly | SR | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Rob Reining
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | SR | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Sean Baldwin
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Belal Aly
Syracuse City
|
Syracuse City | JR | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
George Kipshidze
Longwood
|
Longwood | SR | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | JR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jake Ang
Sewanhaka
|
Sewanhaka | SR | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
James Henriques
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | SR | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Carsen
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SO | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dom Fratto
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | 578 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jordan Nielsen
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | SR | 573 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Fabris
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 568 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jared Enser
Hilton
|
Hilton | JR | 560 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | SR | 558 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jacob Lester
New Hartford
|
New Hartford | JR | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Dean
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 552 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Tyler Lee
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 551 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Reverdy Clarke
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 547 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Jack Henry Whalen
Yorktown Somers
|
Yorktown Somers | SR | 541 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Lanfear
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | JR | 659 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thanny Carlos
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | 642 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Bearor
Queensbury
|
Queensbury | SR | 633 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | JR | 624 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Timothy Engel
North Rockland
|
North Rockland | JR | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shopis
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 621 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Mike Dowd
Sachem North
|
Sachem North | SR | 617 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Christian Lee
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | FR | 617 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Tim Norris
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 610 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ryan McNutt
CorningPaintPost
|
CorningPaintPost | SO | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Atanasoff
Waverly
|
Waverly | SR | 607 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
George Kipshidze
Longwood
|
Longwood | SR | 607 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Rob Reining
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | SR | 602 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Sean Baldwin
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 597 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | JR | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Belal Aly
Syracuse City
|
Syracuse City | JR | 584 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Carsen
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SO | 583 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
James Henriques
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | SR | 579 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jake Ang
Sewanhaka
|
Sewanhaka | SR | 575 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Jordan Nielsen
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | SR | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jared Enser
Hilton
|
Hilton | JR | 568 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Dom Fratto
Geneva
|
Geneva | JR | 565 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Reverdy Clarke
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 563 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Alex Fabris
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 561 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | SR | 560 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Jacob Lester
New Hartford
|
New Hartford | JR | 559 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Lee
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 557 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Jack Henry Whalen
Yorktown Somers
|
Yorktown Somers | SR | 554 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kyle Dean
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 553 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Woyksnar
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | SO | 548 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Hough
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | SR | 547 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Luke McHugh
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 546 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Telecom
|
Telecom | JR | 545 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
shane douthit
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 541 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Nien Levy
Iona Prep
|
Iona Prep | FR | 541 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | SO | 539 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Sebastian Smith
Wappingers
|
Wappingers | SO | 538 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Vince Tarolli
Westhill Senior
|
Westhill Senior | JR | 538 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Andrew Victoria
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | 537 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Vladyslav Khanas
Scholars Academy
|
Scholars Academy | FR | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Simon Stratton
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | 528 | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Nicholas Palma
Plattsburgh
|
Plattsburgh | JR | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Carson Rehkopf
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 521 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Connor Smith
Greece
|
Greece | JR | 520 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Joe DiMaggio
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 480 | -5.3% | ||
47 |
Caine Taft
Campbell Savona
|
Campbell Savona | SR | 474 | -4.6% | ||
48 |
Elijah Legall
Midwood
|
Midwood | JR | 436 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Brandan Coward
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Suh
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | – | – |