Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SR | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | SR | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Newark-Lyons
|
Newark-Lyons | SR | 19 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SR | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Nicholas Speres
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Joe Brennan
ArchbishopMolloy
|
ArchbishopMolloy | JR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Zahariev
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cal Bartone
CorningPaintPost
|
CorningPaintPost | JR | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport
|
Fairport | SR | 9 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Eric Kroon
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | SR | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | SR | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Loftus
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 6 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 5 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Daniel Vasilkoff
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Central
|
Marlboro Central | SR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
terran Cheng
Herricks
|
Herricks | SR | 2 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | FR | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Zach Eisenmann
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | JR | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Jang
Commack
|
Commack | SO | 570 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Chang
Plainview JFK
|
Plainview JFK | SO | 569 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Kai Mandelbaum
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SO | 568 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Archer Heffern
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | JR | 560 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Patrick Crimi
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 557 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Aidan Delehanty
RCSD-United
|
RCSD-United | JR | 555 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Elias Richter
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | JR | 551 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 549 | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Tyler LaDue
Fulton
|
Fulton | SO | 522 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Kai Yamamoto
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SR | 566 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Dan Jackson
Warwick Valley
|
Warwick Valley | JR | 552 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Victor Teng
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | JR | 550 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Ryan McMahon
West Genesee
|
West Genesee | SR | 549 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Benedetto Fusco
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SO | 536 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Dong
Hicksville
|
Hicksville | SR | 535 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Cameron Goodspeed
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | JR | 531 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Tim Rupnarain
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SR | 519 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Devin Herbinger
TroyAverillPark
|
TroyAverillPark | SR | 517 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Brian Tsai
Great Neck North
|
Great Neck North | SR | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | SR | 727 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | SR | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Newark-Lyons
|
Newark-Lyons | SR | 670 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 661 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | SR | 660 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SR | 648 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Speres
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 634 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Joe Brennan
ArchbishopMolloy
|
ArchbishopMolloy | JR | 622 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 619 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Kevin Zahariev
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Loftus
Xavier
|
Xavier | SR | 609 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport
|
Fairport | SR | 606 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Central
|
Marlboro Central | SR | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 600 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Daniel Vasilkoff
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 597 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cal Bartone
CorningPaintPost
|
CorningPaintPost | JR | 593 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | SR | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | FR | 591 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Eric Kroon
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | SR | 583 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
terran Cheng
Herricks
|
Herricks | SR | 583 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 579 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Elias Richter
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | JR | 573 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Zach Eisenmann
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | JR | 570 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Archer Heffern
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | JR | 565 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Matthew Chang
Plainview JFK
|
Plainview JFK | SO | 563 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Aidan Delehanty
RCSD-United
|
RCSD-United | JR | 558 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Michael Jang
Commack
|
Commack | SO | 555 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Tyler LaDue
Fulton
|
Fulton | SO | 552 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kai Mandelbaum
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SO | 552 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Patrick Crimi
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 550 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Kai Yamamoto
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SR | 549 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Ryan McMahon
West Genesee
|
West Genesee | SR | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Cameron Goodspeed
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | JR | 546 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Tim Rupnarain
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SR | 545 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Ethan Dong
Hicksville
|
Hicksville | SR | 543 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Dan Jackson
Warwick Valley
|
Warwick Valley | JR | 539 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Benedetto Fusco
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SO | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Victor Teng
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | JR | 537 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Devin Herbinger
TroyAverillPark
|
TroyAverillPark | SR | 534 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Brian Tsai
Great Neck North
|
Great Neck North | SR | 534 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Henry harrison
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | JR | 531 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Connor LiBassi
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SO | 531 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Robbie Burkett
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | 525 | -4.9% | ||
44 |
Jinwook Lee
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 520 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Christopher Mattone
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | JR | 520 | +8.6% | SB | |
46 |
Min Chun
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 515 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 513 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Wyatt Yates
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 509 | -8.4% | ||
49 |
Blake Albanese
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 509 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
George Pittas
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 508 | – | PB | |
51 |
Justin hyacinthe
Susan Wagner
|
Susan Wagner | SO | 503 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Alex Sirkowa
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | SO | 501 | -3.6% | ||
53 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | SO | 500 | -7.2% | ||
54 |
Leon Lufkin
Canton Central
|
Canton Central | SR | 497 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 494 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Alex Gagliardi
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SR | 476 | -9.5% | ||
57 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | SO | 439 | -11.9% |