Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 24 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Port Jervis
|
Port Jervis | SR | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kiki Kennedy
South Side
|
South Side | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tess Howley
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | FR | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Sabrina Johnston
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Joy Jiang
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Gavigan
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 15 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Catherine Fan
Hunter College
|
Hunter College | SR | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Kailey Simons
Herricks
|
Herricks | FR | 13 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mingna Xu
Brighton
|
Brighton | FR | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Lind
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | JR | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Hong
Herricks
|
Herricks | SR | 8 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Yilinna Collmar
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SO | 6 | +5.0% | SB | |
14 |
Julienne Saliou
Harborfields
|
Harborfields | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alice Han
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ally Frame
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | SO | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Anya Pabby
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Briana Liew
Bayside
|
Bayside | SR | 2 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Mia Naccarella
Penfield
|
Penfield | SR | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Leah Treglia
Smithtown East
|
Smithtown East | FR | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Defonte
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | SR | 614 | +4.8% | SB | |
23 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | SR | 607 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Maddie Kramer
Frewsburg
|
Frewsburg | JR | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Germayne Chau
Benjamin Cardozo
|
Benjamin Cardozo | JR | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Carolan
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | JR | 585 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Caitlin Knight
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 578 | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Sarah Tsai
Great Neck North
|
Great Neck North | SO | 573 | – | ||
29 |
Jackie Triglia
West Islip
|
West Islip | JR | 559 | – | ||
30 |
Megan Jermak
Nardin Academy
|
Nardin Academy | JR | 532 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina Johnston
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 718 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 713 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Tess Howley
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | FR | 708 | – | ||
4 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Port Jervis
|
Port Jervis | SR | 704 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Gavigan
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | SR | 696 | – | ||
6 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | JR | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Joy Jiang
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 687 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kiki Kennedy
South Side
|
South Side | SO | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Catherine Fan
Hunter College
|
Hunter College | SR | 646 | – | ||
9 |
Kailey Simons
Herricks
|
Herricks | FR | 646 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Julienne Saliou
Harborfields
|
Harborfields | SO | 643 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mia Naccarella
Penfield
|
Penfield | SR | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Katherine Hong
Herricks
|
Herricks | SR | 639 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Mingna Xu
Brighton
|
Brighton | FR | 636 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Olivia Lind
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | JR | 630 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Alice Han
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 628 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ally Frame
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | SO | 618 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Yilinna Collmar
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SO | 615 | +4.3% | SB | |
19 |
Briana Liew
Bayside
|
Bayside | SR | 615 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Anya Pabby
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 614 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Maddie Kramer
Frewsburg
|
Frewsburg | JR | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Leah Treglia
Smithtown East
|
Smithtown East | FR | 613 | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Defonte
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | SR | 611 | +4.6% | SB | |
24 |
Megan Jermak
Nardin Academy
|
Nardin Academy | JR | 601 | +5.8% | SB | |
25 |
Jackie Triglia
West Islip
|
West Islip | JR | 593 | – | ||
26 |
Caitlin Knight
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 591 | +2.7% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Tsai
Great Neck North
|
Great Neck North | SO | 591 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Carolan
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | JR | 590 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Germayne Chau
Benjamin Cardozo
|
Benjamin Cardozo | JR | 590 | – | ||
30 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | SR | 587 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Lauren Castellani
Penfield
|
Penfield | SO | 585 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Maria Burtseva
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 584 | +5.1% | SB | |
33 |
Ella Mikulec
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SO | 582 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Linnea Braun
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 582 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Sara Plunkett
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | FR | 578 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Jenna Pryne
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | SO | 574 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Livy Klein
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | SR | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Abigael O'Donnell
Duanesburg-BKW
|
Duanesburg-BKW | JR | 569 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Stella Meyerhoeffer
Ossining Senior
|
Ossining Senior | SR | 559 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Olivia Schlegel
Port Jervis
|
Port Jervis | FR | 558 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Victoria Carroll
Garden City
|
Garden City | SR | 556 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Maya Marcyan
Lewiston Porter
|
Lewiston Porter | SO | 553 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Michaela Rutigliano
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 552 | +1.5% | SB | |
44 |
Gwen Lindberg
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | SR | 551 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Natalie Fosberg
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | JR | 548 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Katie Lew
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 548 | +2.0% | SB | |
47 |
Annie Ritter
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 547 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 546 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport
|
Fairport | SR | 546 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Lily DeBellis
Shaker
|
Shaker | SO | 542 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Sam Hufcut
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush | SR | 538 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Alex Kassian
Rondout Valley
|
Rondout Valley | JR | 532 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Lydia Chen
Mamaroneck
|
Mamaroneck | SO | 530 | +2.4% | SB | |
54 |
Nina Chicatelli
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | SR | 529 | +3.0% | SB | |
55 |
Arabella Pompay
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 525 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Amanda Macey
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 519 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Carolyn Blenk
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SR | 517 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Emma Zhu
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 500 | +3.0% | SB | |
59 |
Sarah Sucher
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | SR | 499 | +4.8% | SB | |
60 |
Darien Tompkins
Christian Bros
|
Christian Bros | JR | 489 | -4.7% | ||
61 |
Isabella Jaskowski
Canton Central
|
Canton Central | SR | 464 | – | ||
62 |
Sydney Barnett
Peru
|
Peru | FR | 407 | +4.5% | PB |