Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Borges
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SR | 747 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Henry McFadden
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | FR | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Hare
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Logan D'Amore
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | SR | 682 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Christopher Fabian
Ridge
|
Ridge | SR | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Twiss
Mahwah
|
Mahwah | JR | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Volin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 664 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Whitworth
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 638 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Pacholarz
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SR | 647 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Luetke
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Taylor
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 635 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tanner Jones
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
John McGowan
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | JR | 631 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | FR | 620 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Levari
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 615 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Borges
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | SR | 718 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Henry McFadden
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | FR | 676 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kyle Hare
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 674 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Logan D'Amore
Wardlaw Hartridge
|
Wardlaw Hartridge | SR | 666 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Colin Twiss
Mahwah
|
Mahwah | JR | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Whitworth
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 654 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Christopher Fabian
Ridge
|
Ridge | SR | 653 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Volin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Shane Washart
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Levari
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | JR | 634 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Tanner Jones
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Luetke
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | FR | 627 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Michael Pacholarz
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SR | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Taylor
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 623 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
John McGowan
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | JR | 615 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Brian Bull
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | SO | 613 | – | ||
18 |
Conor Jellig
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Curry
West Morris
|
West Morris | SR | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Jones
Summit
|
Summit | JR | 604 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Steve Gooden
Ocean City
|
Ocean City | JR | 600 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Michael Foley
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 600 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Bobby Irwin
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SR | 592 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Tommy Mitchell
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SO | 591 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Trenery
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SO | 591 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SO | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Parsippany Hills
|
Parsippany Hills | SO | 590 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Pezzella
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 586 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Floyd Conlin
New Providence
|
New Providence | SO | 583 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Dylan Levy
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 583 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Alessio Paoloni
Hopewell Valley Central
|
Hopewell Valley Central | – | 583 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Mizo Zayed
New Providence
|
New Providence | SR | 579 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Brian Mullen
Hanover Park
|
Hanover Park | JR | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Acciani
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 575 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Connor Thompson
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | SR | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Roan Baker
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
sean Vizzard
Lenape
|
Lenape | JR | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
liam ramos
Deptford Township
|
Deptford Township | SO | 564 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
William Barnett
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | JR | 563 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Tim Anderson
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 563 | +1.0% | SB | |
41 |
Andrew Matjucha
Randolph
|
Randolph | SR | 562 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Ethan Chiu
Ridge
|
Ridge | SR | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jimmy Zhen
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North | JR | 561 | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Luke Circus
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Enzo Wood
Glen Ridge
|
Glen Ridge | FR | 559 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Seth Camacho
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew McGregor
Summit
|
Summit | SR | 556 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Matt Prior
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 553 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Christian Tedesco
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Ben Thomas
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Robert Thompson
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | – | 550 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Alex Liu
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | JR | 546 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Andrew Dang
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | JR | 545 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Matt Stryszak
Chatham
|
Chatham | JR | 543 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Matthew Pasola
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SO | 543 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Gabe Bocaj
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | JR | 542 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Brandon Honwad
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | SR | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Andy Moss
Ridge
|
Ridge | SO | 538 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Governor Livingston Reg
|
Governor Livingston Reg | SO | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Will Crall
Newark Academy
|
Newark Academy | FR | 536 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Alex Rose
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 535 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Matteo Vitaloni
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro South | JR | 535 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Chris Halada
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 533 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Tommy Stankus
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | FR | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Justin Ellis
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 531 | – | ||
66 |
Ben Rose
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 529 | +11.8% | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Wachter
Delran
|
Delran | SR | 527 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Luca Moscetti
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | SR | 526 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Jeff Davenport
Wall Township
|
Wall Township | SR | 524 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Ryan Heerema
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | JR | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Matt Snyder
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 520 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Evan Greer
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 520 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
CJ Talerico
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 520 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Jack Poleto
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | JR | 518 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Tom Vija
Brick Memorial
|
Brick Memorial | SO | 516 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Hayoung Choe
Tenafly
|
Tenafly | FR | 510 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Jack Rowe
Lenape
|
Lenape | SR | 506 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Jesus Rojas
Edison
|
Edison | SR | 490 | -2.9% | ||
79 |
Thomas Haemmerle
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 476 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Hayden Clay
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | 471 | -3.4% | ||
81 |
Daniel Baytin
Princeton
|
Princeton | 8 | 469 | -8.0% | ||
82 |
Thomas DeLucca
Manchester Township
|
Manchester Township | JR | 464 | -5.0% | ||
83 |
Dylan Negron
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SO | 463 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Mizell McEachin
Montclair
|
Montclair | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lilley
Cinnaminson
|
Cinnaminson | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Khodarkovsky
Wayne Hills
|
Wayne Hills | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Schober
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | NS | – | – |