Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Derek Angel
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 16 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Goertz
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 14 | +4.7% | SB | |
6 |
Christian Batie
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Karlson Hand
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zeke Keim
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 9 | +5.3% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kyler Corbin
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Stutzman
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Metcalf
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vaughn Cooper
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gage Sweeney
Angola
|
Angola | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Richards
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 111 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 107 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Goertz
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 93 | +4.8% | SB | |
4 |
Christian Batie
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SR | 92 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Angel
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 92 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SO | 92 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Karlson Hand
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 87 | – | ||
8 |
Zeke Keim
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
9 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | SO | 80 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kyler Corbin
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Metcalf
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 67 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremy Stutzman
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 64 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gage Sweeney
Angola
|
Angola | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vaughn Cooper
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 58 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Richards
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Goodman
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 42 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Beachy
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | 35 | – | ||
19 |
Gage Forrest
Fremont
|
Fremont | FR | 31 | +10.5% | PB | |
20 |
Wyatt Petrie
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | 30 | – | ||
21 |
Owen Fleck
East Noble
|
East Noble | SO | 26 | – | ||
22 |
Jesus Chavarria-Olague
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 12 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Harkenrider
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brennan Parvu-Timmer
Northwood
|
Northwood | JR | 8 | – | ||
25 |
Abran Cruz-Portillo
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luis Cruz-Portillo
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Korbin Gillian
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Kellen Exford
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | – | – |